TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11416 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
1 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
10:30 AM |
11419 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
6 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
12:15 PM |
11407 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
8 |
EDISON PARK SS
|
6:00 PM |
11412 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
2 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
5 |
CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
4:00 PM |
11413 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
3 |
CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11417 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
7 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
1:15 PM |
11420 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
8 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
2:15 PM |
11425 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
5 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
7:15 PM |
11401 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
6 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
0 |
CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11423 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
4 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
8:00 AM |
11402 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
17 |
WALTER KNOTT SS1
|
2:30 PM |
11421 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
1 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
2 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11408 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
5 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
0 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
10:30 AM |
11427 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
3 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
12:00 PM |
11403 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
5 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
0 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
1:00 PM |
11424 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
4 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
2 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
11404 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
13 |
WALTER KNOTT SS1
|
11:45 AM |
11418 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
1 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
1:45 PM |
11426 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
4 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
7:15 PM |
11409 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
3 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
12 |
CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11410 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
13 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
2 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
1:00 PM |
11428 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
4 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
1:15 PM |
11414 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
7 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11406 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
4 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
3 |
WALTER KNOTT SS1
|
1:00 PM |
11415 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
5 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
4 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
1:15 PM |
11422 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
4 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
6:00 PM |
11411 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
9 |
CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11405 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
5 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
0 |
GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
|
9:30 AM |
11440 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
3 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11444 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
3 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
1 |
GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
|
11:45 AM |
11435 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
10 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
11445 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
10 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
2 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4B SS
|
1:00 PM |
11453 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
2 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4B SS
|
1:15 PM |
11448 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
4 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
11441 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
6 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
10:45 AM |
11430 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
18 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
0 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4B SS
|
11:00 AM |
11449 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
1 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
3:45 PM |
11451 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
2 |
LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
11447 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
3 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
0 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
11452 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
8 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
0 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
10:30 AM |
11455 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
1 |
GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
|
1:00 PM |
11431 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
0 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
4 |
WALTER KNOTT SS1
|
6:00 PM |
11436 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
13 |
CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11432 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
10 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
0 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
8:00 AM |
11454 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
4 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
10:30 AM |
11446 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
5 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
12:00 PM |
11437 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
5 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
2 |
MARSHALL MS SS
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
4:00 PM |
11429 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
5 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
3 |
CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11433 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
7 |
WALTER KNOTT SS1
|
1:00 PM |
11442 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
7 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
3 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
2:00 PM |
11456 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
4 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
7:15 PM |
11438 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
8 |
CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11434 |
INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST
0 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
8:00 AM |
11443 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I
5 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
|
8:00 AM |
11439 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
7 |
AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE
0 |
LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS
|
2:15 PM |
11450 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
2 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
|