TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12756 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
5 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
6 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS
|
11:45 AM |
12751 |
CELTIC HARPS
4 |
SOCAL SC
3 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
12:30 PM |
12763 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
5 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13B SS
|
3:30 PM |
12760 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
6 |
XPLOSION SC B06
3 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12745 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
2 |
CELTIC HARPS
4 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS
|
9:15 AM |
12761 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
4 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
10:30 AM |
12769 |
SOCAL SC
2 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
11:30 AM |
12764 |
XPLOSION SC B06
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
12767 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
3 |
XPLOSION SC B06
2 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
10:30 AM |
12757 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
3 |
SOCAL SC
2 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS
|
12:15 PM |
12746 |
CELTIC HARPS
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
6 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
12:30 PM |
12765 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
6 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12768 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
3 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
5 |
SONRISE CHRISTIAN HS SS
|
9:30 AM |
12747 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
3 |
CELTIC HARPS
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13B SS
|
4:45 PM |
12771 |
SOCAL SC
4 |
XPLOSION SC B06
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
12748 |
CELTIC HARPS
1 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
4 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
11:15 AM |
12770 |
XPLOSION SC B06
3 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
3 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
1:00 PM |
12762 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
3 |
SOCAL SC
0 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
4:15 PM |
12753 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
6 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
12758 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
3 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
10:00 AM |
12749 |
XPLOSION SC B06
12 |
CELTIC HARPS
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
10:15 AM |
12754 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
2 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
10:45 AM |
12772 |
SOCAL SC
7 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
12750 |
CELTIC HARPS
4 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
2:00 PM |
12766 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
4 |
SOCAL SC
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13B SS
|
2:00 PM |
12759 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
3 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
1 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
2:45 PM |
12755 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
1 |
XPLOSION SC B06
4 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12784 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
2 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
2 |
SONRISE CHRISTIAN HS SS
|
8:00 AM |
12779 |
SOCAL SC
2 |
CELTIC HARPS
8 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
10:15 AM |
12791 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
3 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
11:15 AM |
12788 |
XPLOSION SC B06
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
3 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
OCTOBER 15, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
12797 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
3 |
SOCAL SC
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
1:00 PM |
12792 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
3 |
XPLOSION SC B06
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
1:15 PM |
12789 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
3 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
1 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
12799 |
XPLOSION SC B06
10 |
SOCAL SC
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
10:30 AM |
12773 |
CELTIC HARPS
4 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
OCTOBER 22, 2016 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12793 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
4 |
SONRISE CHRISTIAN HS SS
|
10:00 AM |
12795 |
XPLOSION SC B06
2 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
10:30 AM |
12785 |
SOCAL SC
2 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
11:45 AM |
12774 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
7 |
CELTIC HARPS
3 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
12796 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
1 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
4 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
10:45 AM |
12780 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
0 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS
|
3:15 PM |
12775 |
CELTIC HARPS
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
8 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12790 |
SOCAL SC
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13B SS
|
9:30 AM |
12798 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
1 |
XPLOSION SC B06
7 |
SONRISE CHRISTIAN HS SS
|
11:15 AM |
12776 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
3 |
CELTIC HARPS
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
1:30 PM |
12781 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
5 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13B SS
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2016 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
12800 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
4 |
SOCAL SC
5 |
SONRISE CHRISTIAN HS SS
|
11:00 AM |
12782 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
1 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
2 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS
|
1:00 PM |
12777 |
CELTIC HARPS
2 |
XPLOSION SC B06
5 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
1:45 PM |
12786 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
5 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
0 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12794 |
SOCAL SC
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
9:15 AM |
12778 |
IE SURF B06 BARBIERA WEST
4 |
CELTIC HARPS
8 |
SONRISE CHRISTIAN HS SS
|
10:00 AM |
12783 |
XPLOSION SC B06
3 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
4 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS
|
12:45 PM |
12787 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
0 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
NOVEMBER 19, 2016 Saturday |
11:15 AM |
12752 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE
4 |
CORINTHIANS SC B06
4 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
|
|