TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 21, 2021 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
15224 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
0 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
3:30 PM |
15221 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
1 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
6 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15228 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
0 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
9:45 AM |
15225 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
10:00 AM |
15226 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
0 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
1:30 PM |
15227 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
5 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 15
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
15231 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
3 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
3 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
12:40 PM |
15232 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
1 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
1 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
3:00 PM |
15229 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
3 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
0 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
3:10 PM |
15230 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
5 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
0 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
15222 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
5 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
15233 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
5 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
2 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
11:45 AM |
15235 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
0 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
1:30 PM |
15234 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
3:30 PM |
15236 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
1 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
1:20 PM |
15223 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
5 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
2 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
15238 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
0 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
11:45 AM |
15239 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
2 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
1 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
2:45 PM |
15237 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
1 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
15244 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
1 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:00 AM |
15241 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
3 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
11:40 AM |
15243 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
3 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
15242 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
1 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
1:15 PM |
15246 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
2 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 11
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15247 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
2 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
|
9:45 AM |
15248 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
3 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
1 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
3:20 PM |
15245 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
1 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
2 |
ZEYEN ELEM SCHOOL
|
MAY 9, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15251 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
0 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
15252 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
1 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
11:30 AM |
15249 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
4 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
0 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
1:40 PM |
15240 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
1 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
MAY 16, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15255 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
1 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
2 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
10:30 AM |
15254 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
1 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
11:45 AM |
15256 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
2 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
0 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
MAY 22, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
15257 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:00 AM |
15260 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
0 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
JUNE 5, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
15253 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
1 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
1 |
BREA JUNIOR HIGH UPPER
|
JUNE 6, 2021 Sunday |
1:00 PM |
15261 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
1 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
6 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
1:30 PM |
15264 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
2 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
15265 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
3 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 11
|
11:20 AM |
15250 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
2 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15266 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
7 |
TITANS FC OROZCO
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:00 AM |
15267 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
0 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
3 |
BREA JUNIOR HIGH UPPER
|
10:00 AM |
15268 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
3 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
15259 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
15262 |
AVSC STORM RED G07
4 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
2 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
3:00 PM |
15258 |
SOCAL ELITE FC SGV G07 GOLD
1 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
15263 |
CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07
1 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
|