TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
21744 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
0 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
1 |
AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
|
10:45 AM |
21729 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
FC ENGLAND B05
4 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21737 |
WESTMINSTER SA
4 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
4 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY
|
8:00 AM |
21720 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
3 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
4 |
COLTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
8:00 AM |
21710 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
2 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
1 |
KARE PARK
|
9:40 AM |
21750 |
TEAM USA BLUE
2 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21687 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
9 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
0 |
RAMONA JUNIOR HS
|
9:00 AM |
21738 |
UNITED PACIFIC
2 |
WESTMINSTER SA
7 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
9:40 AM |
21721 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
3 |
PIONEER HIGH SCHOOL #2
|
12:50 PM |
21730 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
4 |
FC ENGLAND B05
1 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
1:15 PM |
21745 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
2 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
5 |
EXCELSIOR HS #2
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21688 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
10 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
11:00 AM |
21739 |
WESTMINSTER SA
2 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
5 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY
|
11:25 AM |
21746 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
5 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
11:45 AM |
21757 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
0 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
2 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
1:30 PM |
21752 |
TEAM USA BLUE
0 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
2:45 PM |
21731 |
FC ENGLAND B05
1 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
7 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21758 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
0 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
1 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:45 AM |
21747 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
4 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
5 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
10:35 AM |
21753 |
UNITED PACIFIC
2 |
TEAM USA BLUE
3 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
11:35 AM |
21740 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
8 |
WESTMINSTER SA
7 |
PIONEER HIGH SCHOOL #2
|
12:00 PM |
21689 |
FC ENGLAND B05
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
0 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
|
3:20 PM |
21700 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
5 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21690 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
1 |
WESTMINSTER SA
8 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
9:35 AM |
21763 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
3 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
4 |
AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
|
9:35 AM |
21748 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
4 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
11:20 AM |
21754 |
TEAM USA BLUE
0 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
11:35 AM |
21759 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
2 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
12:50 PM |
21701 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
4 |
FC ENGLAND B05
3 |
KARE PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
10:35 AM |
21764 |
UNITED PACIFIC
3 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
7 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
11:00 AM |
21702 |
WESTMINSTER SA
0 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
1 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY
|
11:05 AM |
21760 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
5 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
1 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
1:30 PM |
21755 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
3 |
TEAM USA BLUE
2 |
PIONEER HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
1:40 PM |
21691 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
8 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
21751 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
0 |
TEAM USA BLUE
3 |
AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
|
2:20 PM |
21712 |
FC ENGLAND B05
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
4 |
LOS ANGELES SOUTHWEST COLLEGE
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
21703 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
1 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
0 |
RAMONA JUNIOR HS
|
11:15 AM |
21713 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
3 |
WESTMINSTER SA
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:30 AM |
21692 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
0 |
TEAM USA BLUE
5 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
11:30 AM |
21768 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
3 |
UNITED PACIFIC
2 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:00 PM |
21765 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
0 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
3 |
AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
|
5:00 PM |
21761 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
0 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
3 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21714 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
9:35 AM |
21766 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
5 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
1 |
ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
|
9:40 AM |
21704 |
TEAM USA BLUE
1 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
9:45 AM |
21723 |
WESTMINSTER SA
3 |
FC ENGLAND B05
4 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY
|
10:00 AM |
21769 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
0 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
3 |
LYNWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
21693 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
0 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21715 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
TEAM USA BLUE
0 |
COLTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
8:00 AM |
21705 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
6 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15 (IVSRA)
|
9:00 AM |
21772 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
3 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
10:00 AM |
21770 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
2 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
3 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
12:45 PM |
21724 |
FC ENGLAND B05
1 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
2 |
LOS ANGELES SOUTHWEST COLLEGE
|
3:30 PM |
21694 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
1 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
0 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
7:35 PM |
21726 |
FC ENGLAND B05
7 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
0 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21695 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
0 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
9:35 AM |
21716 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
0 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
5 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
9:40 AM |
21706 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
2 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
4 |
AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
|
11:15 AM |
21733 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
2 |
WESTMINSTER SA
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
2:30 PM |
21773 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
1 |
UNITED PACIFIC
1 |
WALTER KNOTT #1
|
2:40 PM |
21725 |
TEAM USA BLUE
2 |
FC ENGLAND B05
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
21707 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
3 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
3 |
RAMONA JUNIOR HS
|
10:30 AM |
21775 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
4 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
1 |
PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
1:35 PM |
21717 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
3 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
2:15 PM |
21734 |
WESTMINSTER SA
5 |
TEAM USA BLUE
3 |
SCHMITT ELEMENTARY
|
2:20 PM |
21696 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
0 |
UNITED PACIFIC
2 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21735 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
2 |
WESTMINSTER SA
0 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
9:40 AM |
21742 |
TEAM USA BLUE
0 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
10:35 AM |
21708 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
6 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
2:40 PM |
21718 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:40 PM |
21727 |
FC ENGLAND B05
3 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
4:45 PM |
21697 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
2 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
4 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21709 |
SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD
2 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN
5 |
RAMONA JUNIOR HS
|
10:30 AM |
21698 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK
0 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL
3 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:30 AM |
21736 |
WESTMINSTER SA
1 |
CYSA PREMIER B05
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
11:15 AM |
21719 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
4 |
UNITED PACIFIC
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:45 AM |
21743 |
APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05
8 |
CULVER CITY FC B05
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
4:00 PM |
21728 |
FC ENGLAND B05
3 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
1 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
|