TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 21, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
15737 |
UNITED SB WHITE
2 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
3 |
NORTH TORRANCE HS
|
3:00 PM |
15738 |
FONTANA FC B2006
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
15736 |
CYSA PREMIER B06
3 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI
4 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
10:00 AM |
15740 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK
2 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
15741 |
FONTANA FC B2006
3 |
UNITED SB WHITE
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
11:45 AM |
15743 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI
1 |
HG EAGLES
3 |
HUNTER HOBBY 11V11
|
1:15 PM |
15742 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
3 |
CYSA PREMIER B06
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
15744 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
4 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
11:30 AM |
15747 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
4 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
1 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
11:45 AM |
15745 |
CYSA PREMIER B06
5 |
FONTANA FC B2006
2 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
15773 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY OC AZTECA
5 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15750 |
FONTANA FC B2006
3 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
11:25 AM |
15748 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
UNITED SB WHITE
3 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
1:15 PM |
15749 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY OC AZTECA
3 |
CYSA PREMIER B06
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
15774 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY OC AZTECA
3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15752 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI
2 |
FONTANA FC B2006
1 |
HUNTER HOBBY 11V11
|
11:30 AM |
15753 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK
6 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
12:35 PM |
15755 |
UNITED SB WHITE
2 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
1 |
COLUMBIA PARK 1
|
1:20 PM |
15754 |
CYSA PREMIER B06
2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
2 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
10:15 AM |
15778 |
FONTANA FC B2006
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY OC AZTECA
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15757 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
8:00 AM |
15756 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
2 |
CYSA PREMIER B06
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
11:30 AM |
15759 |
FONTANA FC B2006
1 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
4:20 PM |
15758 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI
3 |
ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15760 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK
3 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
1 |
ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
|
9:45 AM |
15762 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
7 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
11:25 AM |
15763 |
CYSA PREMIER B06
1 |
UNITED SB WHITE
0 |
GAME CANCELLED
|
11:40 AM |
15761 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI
3 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
2 |
HUNTER HOBBY 11V11
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
15766 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
2 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
6 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
3:15 PM |
15764 |
UNITED SB WHITE
5 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
COLUMBIA PARK 2
|
MAY 9, 2021 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
15739 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK
5 |
COTTONWOOD PARK
|
11:45 AM |
15751 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI
2 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
5 |
HUNTER HOBBY 11V11
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
2:40 PM |
15767 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK
7 |
FONTANA FC B2006
1 |
ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
|
JUNE 5, 2021 Saturday |
2:10 PM |
15769 |
UIFC CALI UNITED SA
2 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
1 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
JUNE 6, 2021 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
15771 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
CYSA PREMIER B06
4 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
11:30 AM |
15768 |
FONTANA FC B2006
0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
3:15 PM |
15775 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY OC AZTECA
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
10:40 AM |
15746 |
UNITED SB WHITE
3 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY OC AZTECA
1 |
COLUMBIA PARK 1
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
15777 |
UNITED SB WHITE
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI
5 |
COLUMBIA PARK 3
|
9:40 AM |
15772 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK
0 |
CYSA PREMIER B06
2 |
ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
15779 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY OC AZTECA
2 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
1:00 PM |
15776 |
PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK
1 |
UNITED SB WHITE
0 |
ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
|
1:15 PM |
15765 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
15770 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI
4 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY OC AZTECA
1 |
HUNTER HOBBY 11V11
|
3:15 PM |
15780 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY OC AZTECA
0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
|