CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for BU16 Silver Elite South
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2020



BOYS 2004 Silver Elite South


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
MARCH 21, 2021   Sunday
9:45 AM 17714 UNITED OC  1   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04  0   GREAT PARK FIELD #19
MARCH 27, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 17718 SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  4   UNITED OC  3   GREAT PARK FIELD #23
8:00 AM 17719 WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04  5   CELTIC ST PATRICK  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
9:30 AM 17717 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  3   CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN  1   PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
APRIL 3, 2021   Saturday
11:40 AM 17722 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  2   FOOTHILL STORM B04  2   PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
1:45 PM 17720 CELTIC ST PATRICK  0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
3:45 PM 17721 UNITED OC  4   CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN  1   GREAT PARK FIELD #22
APRIL 10, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 17715 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  2   PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
8:00 AM 17716 FOOTHILL STORM B04  3   CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN  1   JUNE VAIL PARK
APRIL 11, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 17723 FOOTHILL STORM B04  1   UNITED OC  6   JUNE VAIL PARK
10:00 AM 17725 SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  3   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
2:00 PM 17724 CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN  0   CELTIC ST PATRICK  3   CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
APRIL 18, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 17727 CELTIC ST PATRICK  2   FOOTHILL STORM B04  1   CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
9:45 AM 17726 WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04  13   CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN  2   ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
3:05 PM 17728 UNITED OC  2   ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  1   GREAT PARK FIELD #24
APRIL 25, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 17730 FOOTHILL STORM B04  1   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04  3   JUNE VAIL PARK
1:15 PM 17731 CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN  0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
2:25 PM 17729 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  2   CELTIC ST PATRICK  3   PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
MAY 1, 2021   Saturday
4:20 PM 17733 WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04  1   ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  1   ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
MAY 2, 2021   Sunday
11:30 AM 17732 FOOTHILL STORM B04  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  4   JUNE VAIL PARK
1:30 PM 17734 CELTIC ST PATRICK  1   UNITED OC  2   CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
MAY 8, 2021   Saturday
1:15 PM 17736 SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  3   ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  0   PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
MAY 9, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 17735 WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04  1   UNITED OC  2   ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
MAY 16, 2021   Sunday
9:00 AM 17739 UNITED OC  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  4   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
10:00 AM 17740 CELTIC ST PATRICK  4   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04  0   CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
10:45 AM 17738 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  3   CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN  2   PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
MAY 23, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 17743 FOOTHILL STORM B04  1   ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  0   JUNE VAIL PARK
12:00 PM 17741 SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  1   CELTIC ST PATRICK  2   CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
JUNE 5, 2021   Saturday
3:00 PM 17744 UNITED OC  3   FOOTHILL STORM B04  0   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
JUNE 6, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 17745 CELTIC ST PATRICK  10   CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN  2   CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
8:00 AM 17746 WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  6   ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
JUNE 12, 2021   Saturday
9:45 AM 17737 CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN  1   FOOTHILL STORM B04  3   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
1:00 PM 17755 UNITED OC  4   CELTIC ST PATRICK  0   ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
JUNE 13, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 17748 FOOTHILL STORM B04  1   CELTIC ST PATRICK  1   JUNE VAIL PARK
10:45 AM 17749 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  3   UNITED OC  4   PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
JUNE 19, 2021   Saturday
1:00 PM 17742 UNITED OC     CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN     ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
JUNE 20, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 17751 WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04     FOOTHILL STORM B04     ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
11:20 AM 17752 SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112     CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN     INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
12:00 PM 17750 CELTIC ST PATRICK     ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK     SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
JUNE 26, 2021   Saturday
2:40 PM 17747 WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04     CD INDEPENDIENTE B04GREEN     ST MATTHIAS ACADEMY
JUNE 27, 2021   Sunday
9:40 AM 17753 FOOTHILL STORM B04     SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112     JUNE VAIL PARK
10:45 AM 17754 ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK     WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04     PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE

Hey Ho