TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
2:00 PM |
26812 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM
2 |
LA MIRADA FC G2000
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
2:40 PM |
26819 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
0 |
CELTIC HOOPS
3 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2016 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
26818 |
IE SURF G99 PREMIER RK
1 |
CELTIC HOOPS
5 |
SOUTH HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
26803 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM
10 |
MILAN ACADEMY G99 BLACK
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3
|
10:00 AM |
26824 |
HEMET JUVENTUS G99
2 |
IE SURF G99 HURLEY
0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
26829 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE
5 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
11:40 AM |
26830 |
HEMET JUVENTUS G99
3 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:10 PM |
26811 |
LA MIRADA FC G2000
1 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
2 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
3:10 PM |
26784 |
MILAN ACADEMY G99 BLACK
3 |
HIGH DESERT PREMIER
1 |
DON DERR PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26820 |
CELTIC HOOPS
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
9:40 AM |
26826 |
IE SURF G99 HURLEY
1 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:30 AM |
26785 |
HIGH DESERT PREMIER
1 |
LA MIRADA FC G2000
1 |
BRENTWOOD PARK
|
11:40 AM |
26835 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE
2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS G99
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2
|
2:00 PM |
26831 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
0 |
IE SURF G99 PREMIER RK
5 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
SEPTEMBER 19, 2016 Monday |
7:30 PM |
26825 |
IE SURF G99 PREMIER RK
3 |
IE SURF G99 HURLEY
2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26832 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
5 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
0 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
8:00 AM |
26827 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM
9 |
IE SURF G99 HURLEY
0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
9:40 AM |
26836 |
IE SURF G99 PREMIER RK
4 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE
2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
10:05 AM |
26795 |
LA MIRADA FC G2000
7 |
MILAN ACADEMY G99 BLACK
1 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
11:35 AM |
26786 |
CELTIC HOOPS
6 |
HIGH DESERT PREMIER
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
26833 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM
5 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
11:30 AM |
26796 |
MILAN ACADEMY G99 BLACK
0 |
CELTIC HOOPS
2 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1
|
11:40 AM |
26787 |
HIGH DESERT PREMIER
0 |
IE SURF G99 HURLEY
0 |
BRENTWOOD PARK
|
1:15 PM |
26840 |
HEMET JUVENTUS G99
0 |
IE SURF G99 PREMIER RK
5 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
26837 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE
2 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26805 |
CELTIC HOOPS
1 |
LA MIRADA FC G2000
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
8:00 AM |
26797 |
IE SURF G99 HURLEY
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY G99 BLACK
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:00 AM |
26788 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
6 |
HIGH DESERT PREMIER
3 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
12:00 PM |
26838 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM
3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE
3 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3
|
1:10 PM |
26841 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
3 |
HEMET JUVENTUS G99
2 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26842 |
HEMET JUVENTUS G99
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM
1 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
8:00 AM |
26798 |
MILAN ACADEMY G99 BLACK
0 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
11 |
CITRUS HILL HS #2
|
12:35 PM |
26806 |
IE SURF G99 HURLEY
1 |
LA MIRADA FC G2000
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
2:00 PM |
26789 |
HIGH DESERT PREMIER
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE
2 |
BRENTWOOD PARK
|
2:15 PM |
26844 |
IE SURF G99 PREMIER RK
2 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
2 |
SOUTH HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
26814 |
IE SURF G99 HURLEY
0 |
CELTIC HOOPS
3 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:45 AM |
26799 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE
8 |
MILAN ACADEMY G99 BLACK
0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3
|
12:50 PM |
26790 |
HEMET JUVENTUS G99
4 |
HIGH DESERT PREMIER
2 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
26807 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
0 |
LA MIRADA FC G2000
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
3:45 PM |
26845 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM
3 |
IE SURF G99 PREMIER RK
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
26815 |
CELTIC HOOPS
6 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
10:05 AM |
26808 |
LA MIRADA FC G2000
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE
1 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
2:30 PM |
26847 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM
1 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
3:40 PM |
26791 |
HIGH DESERT PREMIER
3 |
IE SURF G99 PREMIER RK
1 |
BRENTWOOD PARK
|
3:45 PM |
26800 |
MILAN ACADEMY G99 BLACK
2 |
HEMET JUVENTUS G99
5 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1
|
OCTOBER 30, 2016 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
26801 |
IE SURF G99 PREMIER RK
8 |
MILAN ACADEMY G99 BLACK
1 |
SOUTH HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:00 AM |
26816 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE
0 |
CELTIC HOOPS
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2
|
1:00 PM |
26809 |
LA MIRADA FC G2000
0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS G99
1 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
1:30 PM |
26792 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
2 |
HIGH DESERT PREMIER
0 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
26822 |
ANAHEIM FC G1999
3 |
IE SURF G99 HURLEY
4 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26793 |
HIGH DESERT PREMIER
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM
2 |
BRENTWOOD PARK
|
8:00 AM |
26817 |
CELTIC HOOPS
1 |
HEMET JUVENTUS G99
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
8:00 AM |
26823 |
IE SURF G99 HURLEY
3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE
4 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:05 AM |
26810 |
LA MIRADA FC G2000
1 |
IE SURF G99 PREMIER RK
4 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
11:10 AM |
26802 |
MILAN ACADEMY G99 BLACK
0 |
SPARTANS FC STRIKERS
8 |
CITRUS HILL HS #2
|
|