TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
1:00 PM |
27915 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
1:20 PM |
27921 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
6 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
0 |
FIREBAUGH HS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2016 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
27926 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
8 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #3
|
1:20 PM |
27900 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
1 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
2 |
FIREBAUGH HS #1
|
3:10 PM |
27891 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
2 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
3:15 PM |
27922 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #5
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
27927 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
9 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
0 |
FIREBAUGH HS #1
|
9:45 AM |
27936 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
2 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
1 |
GALWAY DOWNS #3
|
10:00 AM |
27881 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
4 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
1:10 PM |
27916 |
NHB WHITE
0 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
1:45 PM |
27909 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
9 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
0 |
FIREBAUGH HS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
27932 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
1 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
2 |
GALWAY DOWNS #3
|
8:00 AM |
27928 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
7 |
DON DERR PARK
|
10:00 AM |
27882 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
5 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
12:45 PM |
27923 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
2 |
NHB WHITE
1 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
1:35 PM |
27917 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
5 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
0 |
FIREBAUGH HS #1
|
4:00 PM |
27901 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
4 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
5 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
27933 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
1 |
GALWAY DOWNS #4
|
9:35 AM |
27883 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
0 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
3 |
LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
27929 |
NHB WHITE
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
0 |
LAKEVIEW 1
|
10:00 AM |
27892 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
0 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
4 |
GALWAY DOWNS #4
|
1:25 PM |
27924 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
1 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
1 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
27930 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
0 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
9 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1
|
10:00 AM |
27884 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
2 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
12:15 PM |
27910 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
0 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
11 |
GALWAY DOWNS #4
|
2:40 PM |
27893 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
1 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
3:30 PM |
27937 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
0 |
ARTURO SANCHEZ ELEMENTARY
|
4:00 PM |
27934 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
1 |
NHB WHITE
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #4
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
27902 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
0 |
LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
27935 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
0 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
2 |
GALWAY DOWNS #4
|
11:15 AM |
27943 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
5 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
12:50 PM |
27885 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
0 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
12 |
DON DERR PARK
|
1:25 PM |
27894 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
0 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
5 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
2:25 PM |
27938 |
NHB WHITE
0 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
7 |
LAKEVIEW 1
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
27939 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
1 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
0 |
ARTURO SANCHEZ ELEMENTARY
|
9:00 AM |
27895 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
10 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
9:40 AM |
27918 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
0 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
5 |
LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
11:20 AM |
27941 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
4 |
NHB WHITE
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #4
|
12:15 PM |
27886 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
0 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
4 |
GALWAY DOWNS #2
|
1:20 PM |
27903 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
2 |
GALWAY DOWNS #4
|
OCTOBER 15, 2016 Saturday |
1:35 PM |
27908 |
NHB WHITE
5 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
3:00 PM |
27940 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
1 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
3:20 PM |
27898 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
3 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
27904 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
5 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1
|
9:35 AM |
27887 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
4 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
0 |
ARTURO SANCHEZ ELEMENTARY
|
10:00 AM |
27896 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
1 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #1
|
11:35 AM |
27942 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
ARTURO SANCHEZ ELEMENTARY
|
1:20 PM |
27911 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
3 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
1 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
3:05 PM |
27945 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
5 |
NHB WHITE
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
27912 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
1 |
LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
27944 |
NHB WHITE
1 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
2 |
LAKEVIEW 1
|
10:00 AM |
27888 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:40 AM |
27925 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
0 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
3 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
2:00 PM |
27897 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
0 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
4 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
2:00 PM |
27905 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
0 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
8 |
GALWAY DOWNS #5
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2016 Saturday |
11:45 AM |
27906 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
12 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
0 |
FAYE ROSS MIDDLE SCH 1
|
12:40 PM |
27889 |
NHB WHITE
2 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
1 |
LAKEVIEW 1
|
2:30 PM |
27919 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
2 |
DON DERR PARK
|
3:30 PM |
27913 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
11 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
0 |
GREAT PARK SOUTH LAWN #1
|
3:40 PM |
27946 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
3 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
27907 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 R
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R
12 |
GALWAY DOWNS #4
|
9:35 AM |
27914 |
LEGACY FC RAIDERS
0 |
NECAXA-NORWALK FC
4 |
LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
27890 |
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR
1 |
NECAXA USA FREGOSO
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
1:10 PM |
27931 |
MILAN ACADEMY G98 BLACK
0 |
MANCHESTER UNITED G01
10 |
CITRUS HILL HS #2
|
2:00 PM |
27920 |
ALBION SC G98 PREMIER
6 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G98
0 |
GALWAY DOWNS #4
|
2:00 PM |
27899 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99
1 |
NHB WHITE
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
|