TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
11:20 AM |
20555 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
3 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
4 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
12:05 PM |
20548 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
1 |
CROSSROADS SCHOOL
|
1:00 PM |
20531 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
4 |
AC BREA G05 RED
2 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
1:30 PM |
20540 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
3:35 PM |
20566 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
3 |
RANGERS G05 SYL
0 |
WOOD RANCH
|
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
12:40 PM |
20557 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
1 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20549 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
10:00 AM |
20567 |
LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA
1 |
RANGERS G05 SYL
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
12:00 PM |
20576 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
2 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
12:30 PM |
20556 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
5:00 PM |
20521 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
3 |
AC BREA G05 RED
0 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
10:40 AM |
20568 |
RANGERS G05 SYL
2 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:20 AM |
20522 |
AC BREA G05 RED
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
2:00 PM |
20572 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
3 |
LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA
0 |
WOOD RANCH
|
6:40 PM |
20541 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
2 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
2 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
20580 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
2 |
LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
12:10 PM |
20523 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
2 |
AC BREA G05 RED
2 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
1:35 PM |
20573 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
0 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
4 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
3:55 PM |
20569 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE
0 |
RANGERS G05 SYL
2 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
4:30 PM |
20532 |
RIVERSIDE FC
0 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
20570 |
RANGERS G05 SYL
1 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
9:35 AM |
20577 |
LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA
3 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
1:00 PM |
20574 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE
0 |
WOOD RANCH
|
2:00 PM |
20550 |
RIVERSIDE FC
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
20575 |
TEAM USA RED
0 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
|
12:35 PM |
20542 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
0 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
20533 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
4 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20579 |
LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA
1 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:45 AM |
20581 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
3 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE
2 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
11:20 AM |
20535 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
2 |
RANGERS G05 SYL
2 |
VETERANS PARK - LA #1
|
2:55 PM |
20526 |
AC BREA G05 RED
0 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
20582 |
TEAM USA RED
4 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
|
11:00 AM |
20536 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
5 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
0 |
WOOD RANCH
|
11:00 AM |
20585 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
1:00 PM |
20527 |
LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA
1 |
AC BREA G05 RED
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
3:10 PM |
20544 |
RANGERS G05 SYL
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
1 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
11:45 AM |
20583 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
1 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
3 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
1:35 PM |
20525 |
RANGERS G05 SYL
0 |
AC BREA G05 RED
0 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
OCTOBER 28, 2018 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
20528 |
AC BREA G05 RED
2 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
9:35 AM |
20552 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
3 |
RANGERS G05 SYL
2 |
UCSB ROB GYM #1
|
11:10 AM |
20537 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
1 |
LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA
0 |
CULVER CITY HS
|
12:50 PM |
20545 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
2:00 PM |
20584 |
TEAM USA RED
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20586 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
1 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 2
|
9:35 AM |
20546 |
LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:35 AM |
20538 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
3 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
5 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
10:00 AM |
20529 |
AC BREA G05 RED
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
10:00 AM |
20553 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
WOOD RANCH
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20530 |
AC BREA G05 RED
1 |
TEAM USA RED
4 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
9:00 AM |
20571 |
RANGERS G05 SYL
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
1:45 PM |
20554 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
1 |
LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA
1 |
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1
|
2:00 PM |
20547 |
RIVERSIDE FC
5 |
LA MIRADA FC G05 LAMBERT
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2018 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
20558 |
SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
1 |
UCSB ROB GYM #1
|
DECEMBER 1, 2018 Saturday |
5:00 PM |
20539 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE
0 |
CULVER CITY FC G05
0 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
DECEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
3:30 PM |
20578 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE
1 |
LEGENDS IE G05 BATTISTA
1 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
|