TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17042 |
LA ESPERANZA S
1 |
OXNARD PAL JF
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
|
SEPTEMBER 12, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17039 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
4 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
2 |
ST JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:45 AM |
17041 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
2 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
1 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 1
|
11:00 AM |
17040 |
EAGLES WHITE
1 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2021 Saturday |
1:05 PM |
17044 |
LA ESPERANZA S
0 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
|
1:25 PM |
17043 |
OXNARD PAL JF
1 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2
|
2:00 PM |
17046 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
6 |
DWIGHT MURPHY PARK
|
2:00 PM |
17045 |
EAGLES WHITE
1 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
SEPTEMBER 19, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
17049 |
EAGLES WHITE
3 |
LA ESPERANZA S
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
9:40 AM |
17047 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
12 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
ST JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:00 AM |
17050 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
3 |
OXNARD PAL JF
2 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 1
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17052 |
OXNARD PAL JF
1 |
EAGLES WHITE
4 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
11:45 AM |
17054 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
13 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #2
|
1:45 PM |
17053 |
LA ESPERANZA S
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
|
SEPTEMBER 26, 2021 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
17057 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
OXNARD PAL JF
1 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
|
10:00 AM |
17056 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
2 |
LA ESPERANZA S
6 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
10:45 AM |
17058 |
EAGLES WHITE
1 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
11:15 AM |
17055 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
3 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
0 |
ST JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 2, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
17061 |
OXNARD PAL JF
6 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
1:00 PM |
17062 |
LA ESPERANZA S
3 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
2:30 PM |
17060 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
0 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
5:20 PM |
17059 |
EAGLES WHITE
0 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
6 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
OCTOBER 3, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17065 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
2 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
6 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
9:45 AM |
17066 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
3 |
EAGLES WHITE
1 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
|
10:00 AM |
17064 |
OXNARD PAL JF
8 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
1 |
RIVER RIDGE #1
|
10:00 AM |
17063 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
2 |
LA ESPERANZA S
0 |
ST JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 9, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17069 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
0 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
1 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #2
|
8:00 AM |
17070 |
LA ESPERANZA S
1 |
OXNARD PAL JF
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5A
|
9:00 AM |
17067 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
5 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
12:00 PM |
17068 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
EAGLES WHITE
0 |
DWIGHT MURPHY PARK
|
OCTOBER 10, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
17051 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
0 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
2 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 1
|
OCTOBER 16, 2021 Saturday |
12:20 PM |
17048 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
3 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
1 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
OCTOBER 17, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17071 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
1 |
OXNARD PAL JF
2 |
ST JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL
|
8:00 AM |
17074 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
9:00 AM |
17072 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
3 |
LA ESPERANZA S
1 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 1
|
10:45 AM |
17073 |
EAGLES WHITE
3 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
5 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
OCTOBER 24, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
17075 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
1 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
9:45 AM |
17077 |
LA ESPERANZA S
1 |
EAGLES WHITE
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
|
11:25 AM |
17078 |
OXNARD PAL JF
1 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
1 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
12:30 PM |
17076 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
0 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
2 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 1
|
OCTOBER 30, 2021 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
17080 |
EAGLES WHITE
1 |
OXNARD PAL JF
2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
10:45 AM |
17081 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
2 |
LA ESPERANZA S
2 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
12:00 PM |
17082 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
3 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
5 |
DWIGHT MURPHY PARK
|
NOVEMBER 6, 2021 Saturday |
11:25 AM |
17085 |
OXNARD PAL JF
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
0 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
11:25 AM |
17084 |
LA ESPERANZA S
3 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5A
|
1:10 PM |
17083 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
0 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
8 |
PALOMA CREEK PARK #2
|
2:40 PM |
17086 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
3 |
EAGLES WHITE
0 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 1
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
17088 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
3 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
9:40 AM |
17087 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
5 |
EAGLES WHITE
0 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
12:00 PM |
17089 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
1 |
OXNARD PAL JF
5 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
1:30 PM |
17090 |
LA ESPERANZA S
2 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
NOVEMBER 14, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
17093 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
3 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 1
|
9:45 AM |
17092 |
OXNARD PAL JF
2 |
CC DYNASTY FC B07 BLACK
1 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
10:45 AM |
17091 |
LA ESPERANZA S
0 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2
|
12:20 PM |
17094 |
EAGLES WHITE
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
4 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
NOVEMBER 21, 2021 Sunday |
12:25 PM |
17079 |
CRUSADERS FC B07
1 |
CVSC B07 MORELIA
2 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 1
|
|