TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21038 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
1 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
4 |
TEAGUE PARK
|
9:40 AM |
21043 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
2 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
5 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #2
|
1:00 PM |
21047 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
1 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
6 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
2:35 PM |
21050 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
5 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
3 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
SEPTEMBER 10, 2017 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
21032 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
2 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
2 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #2
|
1:10 PM |
21056 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
3 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
1:35 PM |
21048 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
1 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
1 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21033 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
2 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
0 |
TEAGUE PARK
|
8:00 AM |
21044 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
1 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
4 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #1
|
8:00 AM |
21054 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
1 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
3 |
ADY'S FIELD #1
|
12:45 PM |
21052 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
5 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
2 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2017 Saturday |
1:15 PM |
21058 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
2 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
1:45 PM |
21055 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
3 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
1 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
2:45 PM |
21039 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
0 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
4 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
3:25 PM |
21034 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
3 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
0 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21049 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
3 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
10:00 AM |
21040 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
5 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #2
|
12:00 PM |
21035 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
3 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
2 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
3:15 PM |
21057 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
1 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
3 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2017 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
21041 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
0 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
2 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #1
|
11:20 AM |
21059 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
3 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
12:35 PM |
21036 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
4 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
2 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3
|
1:35 PM |
21045 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
4 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
1 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
OCTOBER 1, 2017 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
21046 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
2 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
3 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
9:45 AM |
21053 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
4 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
1 |
SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
|
12:00 PM |
21037 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
1 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
2 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
3:25 PM |
21042 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
1 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
0 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #2
|
OCTOBER 7, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21071 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
2 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
1 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
8:00 AM |
21066 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
2 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
0 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
11:15 AM |
21078 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
1 |
ADY'S FIELD #1
|
12:05 PM |
21075 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
3 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
1 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3
|
OCTOBER 8, 2017 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
21060 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
0 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
2 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
12:00 PM |
21051 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
5 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
4 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3
|
1:20 PM |
21076 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
2 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
4 |
RIVER RIDGE #1
|
OCTOBER 15, 2017 Sunday |
12:45 PM |
21068 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
5 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
2 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #1
|
OCTOBER 21, 2017 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
21080 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
1 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
12:20 PM |
21082 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
2 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
2 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3
|
12:50 PM |
21072 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
0 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
7 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
2:30 PM |
21061 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
1 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
2 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
OCTOBER 22, 2017 Sunday |
11:05 AM |
21083 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
3 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
5 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
11:45 AM |
21062 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
0 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
5 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
1:25 PM |
21067 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
1 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
1 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #2
|
1:55 PM |
21086 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
4 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
0 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3
|
OCTOBER 28, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21077 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
0 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
4 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
11:30 AM |
21063 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
2 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
1 |
LA COLINA JR HS #2
|
12:00 PM |
21085 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
3 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
2 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2017 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
21074 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
1 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
1 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2017 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
21073 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD
4 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
2 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
11:45 AM |
21069 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
4 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
1 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #2
|
11:45 AM |
21064 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
1 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
3 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
1:25 PM |
21087 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
6 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
0 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21079 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
0 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
1 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
2:30 PM |
21084 |
LEGACY UNITED SC B03
11 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
1 |
OAK VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 18, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21065 |
SANTA PAULA XTREME
1 |
BARCELONA SANTA PAULA
1 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
9:40 AM |
21070 |
CRUSADERS FC B03
2 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VENOM
1 |
LA COLINA JR HS #2
|
9:45 AM |
21081 |
SWSC B03 OXNARD
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03
3 |
RIVER RIDGE #2
|
|