COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2020
BOYS 2007
Silver Alpha
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 21, 2021 Sunday |
12:25 PM |
14696 |
EAGLES WHITE
2 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
4 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
1:00 PM |
14701 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
2 |
EAGLES WHITE
3 |
TALLEY FIELD 2 & SS
|
1:30 PM |
14698 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
2 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
5 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
1:20 PM |
14702 |
LA ESPERANZA S
0 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
1 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
11:20 AM |
14704 |
LA ESPERANZA S
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
3 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3
|
12:00 PM |
14703 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
1 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
2 |
ADY'S FIELD
|
12:25 PM |
14705 |
EAGLES WHITE
6 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
2 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14699 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
4 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
2 |
DWIGHT MURPHY PARK
|
12:30 PM |
14697 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
0 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14709 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
2 |
LA ESPERANZA S
10 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
9:00 AM |
14710 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
4 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
2 |
BIDDLE PARK
|
5:05 PM |
14707 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
3 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
1 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14700 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
2 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
5:40 PM |
14713 |
LA ESPERANZA S
0 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
6 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14714 |
EAGLES WHITE
0 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
5 |
VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1
|
10:40 AM |
14711 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
BIDDLE PARK
|
2:00 PM |
14712 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
1 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
7 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
10:20 AM |
14717 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
1 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
5 |
DWIGHT MURPHY PARK
|
2:00 PM |
14715 |
EAGLES WHITE
2 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
14718 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
1 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
0 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
10:15 AM |
14716 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
0 |
LA ESPERANZA S
2 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
5:30 PM |
14706 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
1 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
2 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
7:30 PM |
14722 |
LA ESPERANZA S
3 |
EAGLES WHITE
0 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14720 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
2 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
4 |
BIDDLE PARK
|
9:00 AM |
14721 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
0 |
GAME CANCELLED
|
2:50 PM |
14719 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
5 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
10:40 AM |
14725 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
2 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
1 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
12:40 PM |
14724 |
EAGLES WHITE
0 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
5 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
4:00 PM |
14723 |
LA ESPERANZA S
2 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
4:00 PM |
14730 |
LA ESPERANZA S
2 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
8 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
|
5:00 PM |
14726 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
7 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
1 |
DWIGHT MURPHY PARK
|
MAY 16, 2021 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
14728 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
|
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
|
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
10:30 AM |
14727 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
1 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
3 |
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
|
10:30 AM |
14729 |
EAGLES WHITE
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
|
JUNE 5, 2021 Saturday |
12:15 PM |
14734 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
4 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
1 |
GIRSH PARK TURF 1 & 1SS
|
4:00 PM |
14695 |
LA ESPERANZA S
1 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
JUNE 6, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14733 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
1 |
EAGLES WHITE
3 |
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
5:40 PM |
14737 |
LA ESPERANZA S
|
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
|
GM CANCELLED -STATE CUP CONFLICT HOME
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14735 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
0 |
NO RESCHEDULE
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
14742 |
EAGLES WHITE
1 |
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
7:00 PM |
14741 |
LA ESPERANZA S
1 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
10 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5A
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14739 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
0 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
3 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
9:45 AM |
14740 |
LEGENDS FUTBOL ACADEMY
0 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
1 |
NO RESCHEDULE
|
12:30 PM |
14708 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
6 |
EAGLES WHITE
3 |
VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
8:15 AM |
14731 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
3 |
COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA
4 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
9:00 AM |
14736 |
EAGLES WHITE
2 |
SANTA YNEZ FC B2007
3 |
VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1
|
1:40 PM |
14732 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
|
LA ESPERANZA S
|
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
14738 |
ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY
4 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS
0 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
|
|