COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2020
BOYS 2007
Silver Beta
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 20, 2021 Saturday |
11:15 AM |
14753 |
DYNAMO SC - BLACK
0 |
USARMS ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007
0 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #3
|
MARCH 21, 2021 Sunday |
10:40 AM |
14751 |
CVU B07 PRE ACADEMY
4 |
UNITED CI
2 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #2
|
12:20 PM |
14752 |
UNITED RC WHITE
3 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
14754 |
DYNAMO SC - BLACK
1 |
CVU B07 PRE ACADEMY
3 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #3
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14755 |
UNITED RC WHITE
0 |
USARMS ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
|
2:00 PM |
14756 |
UNITED CI
3 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB
4 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
11:25 AM |
14759 |
UNITED RC WHITE
2 |
DYNAMO SC - BLACK
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
|
11:30 AM |
14757 |
CVU B07 PRE ACADEMY
5 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB
0 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #2
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
1:15 PM |
14761 |
DYNAMO SC - BLACK
1 |
UNITED CI
0 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #3
|
2:00 PM |
14762 |
USARMS ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007
2 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB
1 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5A & SS
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
10:40 AM |
14760 |
UNITED RC WHITE
1 |
CVU B07 PRE ACADEMY
5 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
12:15 PM |
14758 |
UNITED CI
0 |
USARMS ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007
8 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
1:15 PM |
14764 |
DYNAMO SC - BLACK
1 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB
0 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #3
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14765 |
UNITED CI
0 |
UNITED RC WHITE
3 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
12:20 PM |
14763 |
CVU B07 PRE ACADEMY
2 |
USARMS ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007
3 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #2
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14767 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB
1 |
UNITED RC WHITE
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 6
|
10:45 AM |
14766 |
UNITED CI
0 |
CVU B07 PRE ACADEMY
9 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
14770 |
UNITED RC WHITE
0 |
USARMS ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007
4 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 6
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14771 |
UNITED CI
0 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
10:40 AM |
14769 |
CVU B07 PRE ACADEMY
4 |
DYNAMO SC - BLACK
1 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #2
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
1:00 PM |
14772 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB
1 |
CVU B07 PRE ACADEMY
4 |
THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2
|
1:35 PM |
14773 |
USARMS ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007
0 |
UNITED CI
0 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5 (CAFLA)
|
3:30 PM |
14774 |
DYNAMO SC - BLACK
2 |
UNITED RC WHITE
3 |
DELANO PARK
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
14777 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB
0 |
USARMS ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007
1 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5 (CAFLA)
|
MAY 16, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
14776 |
UNITED CI
1 |
DYNAMO SC - BLACK
3 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
2:00 PM |
14775 |
CVU B07 PRE ACADEMY
5 |
UNITED RC WHITE
1 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #2
|
JUNE 5, 2021 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
14779 |
DYNAMO SC - BLACK
1 |
EXTREME SOCCER CLUB
1 |
DELANO PARK
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
12:20 PM |
14780 |
UNITED RC WHITE
0 |
UNITED CI
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #11
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
1:45 PM |
14768 |
USARMS ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007
1 |
DYNAMO SC - BLACK
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
14778 |
USARMS ARMERG FC ALFAS B2007
1 |
CVU B07 PRE ACADEMY
1 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5 (CAFLA)
|
|
|