TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
17221 |
SPARTANS FC B06
8 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
1 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:25 PM |
17218 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
1 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
2 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
4:40 PM |
17209 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
BF310 SGV 06
9 |
CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL
|
6:25 PM |
17214 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
0 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
8:15 AM |
17222 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
SPARTANS FC B06
6 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
9:00 AM |
17227 |
BF310 SGV 06
6 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
2 |
KARE PARK
|
3:50 PM |
17219 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
1 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
0 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD
|
4:30 PM |
17203 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
4 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
17206 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
4 |
LA CANADA HS - JV
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17223 |
SPARTANS FC B06
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
1 |
WHITTIER HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:20 PM |
17225 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
2 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
0 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
2:00 PM |
17215 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
1 |
BF310 SGV 06
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
4:05 PM |
17204 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
1 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
11:50 AM |
17229 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
BF310 SGV 06
3 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
1:15 PM |
17205 |
SPARTANS FC B06
5 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:35 PM |
17226 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
0 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
3:25 PM |
17210 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
0 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
4 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
9:50 AM |
17228 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
3 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
1:50 PM |
17220 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
0 |
BF310 SGV 06
9 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
6:05 PM |
17211 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
3 |
SPARTANS FC B06
1 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
8:15 AM |
17207 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
2 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
1:00 PM |
17212 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
0 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
3 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
2:00 PM |
17230 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
3 |
BF310 SGV 06
0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
2:35 PM |
17216 |
SPARTANS FC B06
7 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
2 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
17217 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
1 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
8 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
11:35 AM |
17224 |
SPARTANS FC B06
7 |
BF310 SGV 06
4 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
4:15 PM |
17208 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
5 |
LA CANADA HS - JV
|
6:15 PM |
17213 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
3 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
0 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
8:15 AM |
17246 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
3 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
1 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
8:30 AM |
17242 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
4 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
12:20 PM |
17237 |
BF310 SGV 06
8 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
KARE PARK
|
12:30 PM |
17249 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
0 |
SPARTANS FC B06
3 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
17255 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
0 |
BF310 SGV 06
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
11:10 AM |
17231 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
6 |
CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:35 AM |
17250 |
SPARTANS FC B06
7 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
2 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:05 PM |
17247 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
5 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
8:15 AM |
17253 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
0 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
4 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
8:30 AM |
17251 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
1 |
SPARTANS FC B06
5 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
11:00 AM |
17243 |
BF310 SGV 06
1 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
1 |
KARE PARK
|
11:40 AM |
17232 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
3 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
11:10 AM |
17238 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
1 |
BASSETT PARK #2
|
11:10 AM |
17233 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
SPARTANS FC B06
7 |
LA CANADA HS - JV
|
11:25 AM |
17257 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
1 |
BF310 SGV 06
3 |
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
|
3:15 PM |
17254 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
3 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
17239 |
SPARTANS FC B06
3 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
2 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:15 AM |
17256 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
6 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
10:45 AM |
17248 |
BF310 SGV 06
8 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
0 |
KARE PARK
|
OCTOBER 28, 2018 Sunday |
11:50 AM |
17244 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
1 |
SPARTANS FC B06
7 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
1:40 PM |
17258 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
2 |
BF310 SGV 06
4 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
4:30 PM |
17240 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
2 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
2 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2018 Sunday |
2:45 PM |
17235 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
4 |
LA CANADA HS - JV
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
17245 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
2 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
0 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
9:50 AM |
17241 |
ATLETICO - ORANGE
|
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
|
NO RESCHEDULE
|
10:10 AM |
17236 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK
6 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
2:40 PM |
17252 |
SPARTANS FC B06
2 |
BF310 SGV 06
3 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2018 Saturday |
1:00 PM |
17234 |
TFA - HOLLYWOOD
6 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006
1 |
WALTER KNOTT #1
|
|