TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 20, 2021 Saturday |
5:00 PM |
14783 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
1 |
SILVERLAKES TURF 4
|
MARCH 21, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14782 |
LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ
7 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
7:45 PM |
14781 |
INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS
|
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
|
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14785 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
2 |
LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
2:00 PM |
14784 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT
5 |
INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
4:00 PM |
14786 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
3 |
ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
14789 |
LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ
3 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
11:45 AM |
14788 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
14787 |
INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
2 |
ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14792 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
11:25 AM |
14790 |
LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ
7 |
INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
3:40 PM |
14791 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
14794 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT
5 |
ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
|
11:30 AM |
14793 |
INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS
5 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
2:00 PM |
14795 |
LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14796 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
0 |
INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
10:00 AM |
14797 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
0 |
LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ
7 |
ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
|
11:45 AM |
14798 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
14801 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
0 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
6 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:30 AM |
14799 |
INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT
6 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14803 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
9:40 AM |
14804 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT
4 |
LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ
4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
|
3:00 PM |
14802 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
1 |
INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS
5 |
ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
|
MAY 16, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14807 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
4 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
0 |
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:45 AM |
14805 |
INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS
0 |
LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
JUNE 6, 2021 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
14810 |
LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
1:15 PM |
14809 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT
3 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5962
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
3:00 PM |
14806 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
11:45 AM |
14808 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
2 |
INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
1:20 PM |
14800 |
LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ
|
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
|
GM CANCELLED -STATE CUP CONFLICT HOME
|
|