TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13216 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
11:00 AM |
13223 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
5 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
12:00 PM |
13220 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
9 |
JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
|
3:15 PM |
13211 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
2 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 1SS
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13205 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
8:00 AM |
13224 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
3 |
CITRUS HILL HS #2
|
8:00 AM |
13221 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
9 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
1 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
11:00 AM |
13229 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
7 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13227 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
9 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
9:30 AM |
13225 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
6 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
11:45 AM |
13217 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
2 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
2:00 PM |
13206 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
6 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
4 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 1SS
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13212 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
5 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
5 |
JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
|
8:00 AM |
13228 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
4 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
0 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
13207 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
6 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
2:00 PM |
13231 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
4 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13213 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
12:00 PM |
13222 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
2 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
9 |
JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
|
12:30 PM |
13230 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
4:00 PM |
13208 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
5 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 1SS
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13214 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
2 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
3 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
8:00 AM |
13218 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
3 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
8:00 AM |
13232 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
2:00 PM |
13209 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
13226 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
2 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
12 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
1:00 PM |
13210 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
3 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
4 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 1SS
|
1:15 PM |
13215 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
1:30 PM |
13219 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
1 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
2 |
JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13251 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
4 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
8:00 AM |
13248 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
5 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
1 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2
|
8:00 AM |
13244 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
5 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
1 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
8:00 AM |
13239 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13257 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
0 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
5 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
9:15 AM |
13249 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
7 |
JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
|
2:30 PM |
13233 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
3 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 1SS
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
13252 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
6 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13245 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
2 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
8:00 AM |
13234 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
9 |
JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
|
8:00 AM |
13253 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
4 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
8:00 AM |
13255 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
9 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
3 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13256 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
6 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
9:30 AM |
13259 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
3 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
2 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2
|
11:00 AM |
13240 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
1 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
4:00 PM |
13235 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 1SS
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13236 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
4 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
8:00 AM |
13258 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
0 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
13250 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
4 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
2:00 PM |
13241 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
2 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13246 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
5 |
JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
|
8:00 AM |
13260 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
3 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
2 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
13242 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
5 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
4:00 PM |
13237 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 1SS
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13238 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO
3 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
8:00 AM |
13247 |
OLIMPUS FC B09
4 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
1 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
8:00 AM |
13254 |
TEAM USA - BLACK
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
12:30 PM |
13243 |
MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE
1 |
LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
|