CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for BU15 Silver East
CSL SPRING 2022



BOYS 2007 Silver East


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
MARCH 5, 2022   Saturday
9:00 AM 11518 HDYSL FURY FC  4   RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  1   BREWSTER PARK 6
9:30 AM 11517 INTER-AMERICA FC  0   UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  1   WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK
1:30 PM 11516 PARAMOUNT FC B2007  0   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  2   EXCELSIOR HS 1
MARCH 6, 2022   Sunday
8:30 AM 11519 RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  2   INTER-AMERICA FC  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
MARCH 19, 2022   Saturday
8:00 AM 11523 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  2   RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  1   BROOKHURST SCHOOL
8:00 AM 11522 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA     UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC     GAME CANCELLED-HOME TEAM
MARCH 20, 2022   Sunday
8:00 AM 10040 ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNEY  1   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  2   PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
10:15 AM 11527 PARAMOUNT FC B2007  0   UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  1   EXCELSIOR HS 1
MARCH 26, 2022   Saturday
9:00 AM 11525 HDYSL FURY FC  1   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  0   BREWSTER PARK 6
9:45 AM 10113 PARAMOUNT FC B2007  3   ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNEY  1   EXCELSIOR HS 2
10:00 AM 11526 RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  5   LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  1   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
MARCH 27, 2022   Sunday
8:00 AM 11529 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  0   HDYSL FURY FC  3   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
11:15 AM 11530 INTER-AMERICA FC  2   ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNEY  0   WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK
1:45 PM 11528 RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  0   PARAMOUNT FC B2007  2   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
APRIL 2, 2022   Saturday
9:30 AM 11531 INTER-AMERICA FC  1   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  5   WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK
9:45 AM 11533 RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  2   UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
10:00 AM 11532 HDYSL FURY FC  0   PARAMOUNT FC B2007  2   BREWSTER PARK 6
APRIL 3, 2022   Sunday
9:30 AM 11524 INTER-AMERICA FC  3   HDYSL FURY FC  1   WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK
9:45 AM 11521 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  1   PARAMOUNT FC B2007  2   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
APRIL 9, 2022   Saturday
10:00 AM 11534 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  5   HDYSL FURY FC  0   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
12:00 PM 10801 ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNEY  1   RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  3   PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
1:15 PM 11536 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  1   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  8   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
3:30 PM 11535 PARAMOUNT FC B2007  1   INTER-AMERICA FC  2   EXCELSIOR HS 1
APRIL 10, 2022   Sunday
9:45 AM 11538 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  2   INTER-AMERICA FC  0   SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
9:45 AM 11539 RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  1   HDYSL FURY FC  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
2:15 PM 10809 LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  2   ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNEY  1   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
3:15 PM 11537 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  3   PARAMOUNT FC B2007  0   EXCELSIOR HS 1
APRIL 16, 2022   Saturday
8:00 AM 11541 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  1   UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  4   BROOKHURST SCHOOL
9:30 AM 11540 INTER-AMERICA FC  3   RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  3   WILLIAM STEINMETZ PARK
11:30 AM 10794 ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNEY     HDYSL FURY FC     GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
12:00 PM 11542 PARAMOUNT FC B2007  1   LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  0   EXCELSIOR HS 1
APRIL 23, 2022   Saturday
8:00 AM 11543 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  4   LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  1   SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
10:00 AM 11545 HDYSL FURY FC  3   INTER-AMERICA FC  2   BREWSTER PARK 6
10:15 AM 11546 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  3   ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNEY  2   EXCELSIOR HS 2
APRIL 24, 2022   Sunday
11:00 AM 11544 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  4   RIVERSIDE FC - B07 GUERRE  0   EXCELSIOR HS 2
1:00 PM 11547 ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNEY  1   LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  1   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
APRIL 30, 2022   Saturday
10:00 AM 11548 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  2   PARAMOUNT FC B2007  0   SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
MAY 1, 2022   Sunday
8:00 AM 11550 ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNEY  2   INTER-AMERICA FC  5   PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
8:00 AM 11549 HDYSL FURY FC  5   LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  1   BREWSTER PARK 6
MAY 7, 2022   Saturday
9:45 AM 11520 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  1   ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNEY  2   SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)

Hey Ho