TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26431 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
4 |
LAZERS SC G03
2 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
11:45 AM |
26428 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
4 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
26429 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
4 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:00 AM |
26432 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
0 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
4 |
RANCHO JURUPA 6
|
3:45 PM |
26413 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
0 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
26424 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
0 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
7 |
CENTRAL PARK, MENIFEE
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26433 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
7 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
0 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
8:00 AM |
26435 |
LAZERS SC G03
4 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
0 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
|
9:45 AM |
26414 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
5 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
1 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26436 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
1 |
LAZERS SC G03
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:15 AM |
26420 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
10:00 AM |
26415 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
6 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
0 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
26438 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
1 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 6
|
10:00 AM |
26416 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
0 |
LAZERS SC G03
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
10:45 AM |
26421 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
1 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
6 |
CENTRAL PARK, MENIFEE
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26426 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
7 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
0 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
11:00 AM |
26422 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
0 |
LAZERS SC G03
8 |
CENTRAL PARK, MENIFEE
|
3:00 PM |
26417 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26423 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
1 |
CENTRAL PARK, MENIFEE
|
12:30 PM |
26427 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
0 |
LAZERS SC G03
7 |
LORBEER JR HIGH
|
1:45 PM |
26418 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
1 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26456 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
0 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 6
|
8:00 AM |
26459 |
LAZERS SC G03
4 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
2 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
|
11:25 AM |
26452 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26441 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
7 |
CENTRAL PARK, MENIFEE
|
8:00 AM |
26460 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
7 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
1 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
10:40 AM |
26457 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
0 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
2 |
LORBEER JR HIGH
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26463 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
2 |
LAZERS SC G03
6 |
RANCHO JURUPA 6
|
10:15 AM |
26442 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
3 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
11:40 AM |
26461 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
1 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26448 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
1 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
1 |
CENTRAL PARK, MENIFEE
|
11:45 AM |
26464 |
LAZERS SC G03
5 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
0 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
|
2:00 PM |
26443 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
1 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
7 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26466 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
8:00 AM |
26449 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
9 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
0 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
|
9:35 AM |
26444 |
LAZERS SC G03
6 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
1 |
BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26445 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
0 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
9:35 AM |
26450 |
LAZERS SC G03
7 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
0 |
BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5
|
10:40 AM |
26454 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
0 |
RIALTO FIRE SC
11 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26455 |
LAZERS SC G03
4 |
NITEMARES SC DB 03
0 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
|
9:45 AM |
26451 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 ER
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
1:20 PM |
26446 |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G03
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
|