COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2016
GIRLS 2003
Silver East
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20066 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
9:35 AM |
20070 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
5 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:15 AM |
20073 |
DESERT UNITED G03
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
3 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
12:00 PM |
20061 |
CELTIC HOOPS
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
4 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20079 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
0 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
8:00 AM |
20071 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5
|
9:30 AM |
20074 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
1 |
DESERT UNITED G03
1 |
EMERSON MID SCH
|
11:10 AM |
20055 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
2 |
CELTIC HOOPS
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20056 |
CELTIC HOOPS
2 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
6 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
8:00 AM |
20077 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 2
|
11:40 AM |
20075 |
DESERT UNITED G03
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
12:45 PM |
20067 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20062 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
2 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:30 AM |
20078 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
11:05 AM |
20081 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
0 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
3:25 PM |
20057 |
DESERT UNITED G03
0 |
CELTIC HOOPS
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20080 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
|
9:35 AM |
20058 |
CELTIC HOOPS
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
11:40 AM |
20072 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
3 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
12:45 PM |
20063 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
3 |
DESERT UNITED G03
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20082 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
8:00 AM |
20068 |
DESERT UNITED G03
1 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
5 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
9:35 AM |
20064 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
2 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2
|
11:05 AM |
20059 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
0 |
CELTIC HOOPS
0 |
CITRUS HILL HS #2
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20065 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
8:00 AM |
20076 |
DESERT UNITED G03
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
0 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
8:00 AM |
20060 |
CELTIC HOOPS
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
9:40 AM |
20069 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20089 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
2 |
CELTIC HOOPS
0 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
9:40 AM |
20101 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
1 |
DESERT UNITED G03
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2
|
1:20 PM |
20094 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
2:00 PM |
20098 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
0 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
3 |
CITRUS HILL HS #2
|
OCTOBER 15, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20102 |
DESERT UNITED G03
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
3 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
2:30 PM |
20099 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20084 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
2 |
CELTIC HOOPS
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:30 AM |
20105 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
1 |
CITRUS HILL HS #2
|
9:30 AM |
20095 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
2 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
1 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
12:40 PM |
20103 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
DESERT UNITED G03
3 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5
|
OCTOBER 22, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20090 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
0 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
4 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
8:00 AM |
20106 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 2
|
9:30 AM |
20109 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
1 |
EMERSON MID SCH
|
9:35 AM |
20085 |
CELTIC HOOPS
0 |
DESERT UNITED G03
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
12:45 PM |
20100 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
1 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
4 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
2:10 PM |
20083 |
CELTIC HOOPS
0 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20108 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
3 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5
|
10:00 AM |
20091 |
DESERT UNITED G03
3 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
11:25 AM |
20086 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
1 |
CELTIC HOOPS
0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 2
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2016 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
20096 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
0 |
DESERT UNITED G03
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:00 AM |
20087 |
CELTIC HOOPS
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
|
1:40 PM |
20110 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
5 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5
|
3:30 PM |
20092 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2016 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
20104 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
2 |
DESERT UNITED G03
0 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
9:35 AM |
20088 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
CELTIC HOOPS
2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5
|
2:00 PM |
20097 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
1 |
IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ
2 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
|
2:15 PM |
20093 |
IE SURF G03 PETERS
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
3 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5
|
NOVEMBER 20, 2016 Sunday |
2:00 PM |
20107 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G03
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
|
|