TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15378 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
4 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
0 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
8:00 AM |
15387 |
TEAM USA WHITE
3 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
9:30 AM |
15383 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
11:00 AM |
15390 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
0 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
4 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15396 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
2 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
4 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
8:00 AM |
15391 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
2 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
2 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
15388 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
5 |
TEAM USA WHITE
3 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
12:30 PM |
15372 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
6 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15384 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
3 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
8:00 AM |
15394 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
3 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
9:30 AM |
15392 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
5 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
2 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
11:00 AM |
15373 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
6 |
TEAM USA WHITE
0 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15379 |
TEAM USA WHITE
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
8:00 AM |
15395 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
1 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
10 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
9:30 AM |
15398 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
9 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
3 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
12:30 PM |
15374 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
2 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
4 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15389 |
TEAM USA WHITE
1 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
9:30 AM |
15375 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
0 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
1 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
9:30 AM |
15380 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
1:45 PM |
15397 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
1 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
3 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
15381 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
4 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
10:45 AM |
15385 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
5 |
TEAM USA WHITE
1 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
10:45 AM |
15376 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
0 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
7 |
EL POTRERO PARK 2 SS
|
11:15 AM |
15399 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
6 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
2 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
15386 |
TEAM USA WHITE
1 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
9:30 AM |
15393 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
3 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
5 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
11:00 AM |
15377 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
2 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
0 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
11:45 AM |
15382 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
4 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15418 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
0 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
9:15 AM |
15406 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
1 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
2 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
15411 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
4 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
1:30 PM |
15415 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
6 |
TEAM USA WHITE
5 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15416 |
TEAM USA WHITE
1 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
8:00 AM |
15424 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
2 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
9:30 AM |
15400 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
9:30 AM |
15419 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
6 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
1 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15420 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
1 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
2 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
11:00 AM |
15401 |
TEAM USA WHITE
3 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
12:00 PM |
15422 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
0 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
1 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS
|
12:30 PM |
15412 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15426 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
0 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
1 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
15402 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
1 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
0 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
12:30 PM |
15407 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
3 |
TEAM USA WHITE
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
12:30 PM |
15423 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
4 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
15408 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
6 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
|
9:30 AM |
15425 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
1 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
0 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
9:30 AM |
15417 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
7 |
TEAM USA WHITE
1 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
11:00 AM |
15403 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
3 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15409 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
8:00 AM |
15413 |
TEAM USA WHITE
3 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
8:00 AM |
15404 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
5 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
1 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
9:30 AM |
15427 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
2 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
2 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
15405 |
OLIMPUS FC B08
1 |
DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08
3 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
|
9:30 AM |
15414 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
12 |
TEAM USA WHITE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
|
10:45 AM |
15421 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD IBARRA
1 |
ELSINORE SC B08 MENDIVIL
2 |
BREWSTER PARK SS
|
12:00 PM |
15410 |
INLAND UNITED SC ATHLETIC
3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS
|
|