COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2020
GIRLS 2004
Silver East
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 21, 2021 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
18353 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
4 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
0 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
3:25 PM |
18352 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
1 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
3 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18355 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
1 |
LAZERS SC G04
5 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18356 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
0 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
12:00 PM |
18354 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
1 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
6 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
2:40 PM |
18358 |
LAZERS SC G04
2 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
1 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
|
4:00 PM |
18359 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
1 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
18360 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
3 |
LAZERS SC G04
0 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18361 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
0 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
8:00 AM |
18362 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
2 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
4 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
18351 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
2 |
LAZERS SC G04
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18363 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
2 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
8:00 AM |
18365 |
LAZERS SC G04
4 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
0 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
|
10:00 AM |
18364 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
1 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
18367 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
6 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
2 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
1:45 PM |
18357 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
0 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18368 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
1 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
2 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
3:45 PM |
18366 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
0 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
1 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18371 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
0 |
LAZERS SC G04
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
8:00 AM |
18369 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
2 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
7 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
12:00 PM |
18370 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
0 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
MAY 9, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18373 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
0 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
1 |
GAME CANCELLED
|
10:00 AM |
18374 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
0 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
6 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
1:30 PM |
18379 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
1 |
LAZERS SC G04
4 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
MAY 16, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18377 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
0 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:40 AM |
18376 |
LAZERS SC G04
1 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
0 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
|
3:25 PM |
18375 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
0 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
1 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
MAY 23, 2021 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
18380 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
4 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
0 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
18382 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
4 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18384 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
5 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
8:00 AM |
18386 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
|
LAZERS SC G04
|
GM CANCELLED-STATE CUP CONFLICT VISITORS
|
10:00 AM |
18385 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
1 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
2 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
18378 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
5 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
0 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
1:00 PM |
18372 |
LAZERS SC G04
0 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18389 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
3 |
AVSC STORM BLACK G04
0 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
8:00 AM |
18387 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
2 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:30 AM |
18388 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
6 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
11:40 AM |
18383 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
3 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
2 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
1:00 PM |
18381 |
LAZERS SC G04
0 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18390 |
CYSA PREMIER G04
1 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04
0 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
|
8:00 AM |
18392 |
LAZERS SC G04
0 |
LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ
1 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
|
10:00 AM |
18391 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G04
2 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
|
|