CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for GU10 Silver North
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021



GIRLS 2011 Silver North


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
SEPTEMBER 11, 2021   Saturday
12:30 PM 12675 AVSC STORM RED G11  5   UNITED RC BLUE  2   BREWSTER PARK SS
2:00 PM 12673 CVU G11 BLUE  3   CRUSADERS FC G11  2   WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
SEPTEMBER 12, 2021   Sunday
12:35 PM 12676 SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  1   AC BREA G11 PDA  4   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER & PARK
2:00 PM 12672 ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  1   CUSC G2011  9   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
3:00 PM 12674 EAGLES  4   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  1   PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
SEPTEMBER 18, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 12678 UNITED RC BLUE  1   EAGLES  9   CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
9:00 AM 12681 CUSC G2011  0   OXNARD WAVE SC  1   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
9:30 AM 12677 AC BREA G11 PDA  4   AVSC STORM RED G11  2   BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
11:00 AM 12682 ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  6   FURY FC - SESAY  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 20SS
12:15 PM 12679 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  3   CVU G11 BLUE  1   KCSP FIELD 19 SS
2:15 PM 12680 CRUSADERS FC G11  6   ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  2   RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
SEPTEMBER 19, 2021   Sunday
9:30 AM 12686 CVU G11 BLUE  2   UNITED RC BLUE  3   WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
9:30 AM 12688 AVSC STORM RED G11  2   SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  0   BREWSTER PARK SS
12:30 PM 12683 FURY FC - SESAY  1   CUSC G2011  1   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
1:30 PM 12687 EAGLES  13   AC BREA G11 PDA  0   PLEASANT VALLEY #15 (9V9)
2:15 PM 12684 OXNARD WAVE SC  6   CRUSADERS FC G11  3   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
SEPTEMBER 25, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 12691 UNITED RC BLUE  6   ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  1   CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
12:30 PM 12690 AC BREA G11 PDA  0   CVU G11 BLUE  0   BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
1:45 PM 12689 SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  0   EAGLES  7   JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 1A & SS
3:30 PM 12693 CRUSADERS FC G11  3   FURY FC - SESAY  7   RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
SEPTEMBER 26, 2021   Sunday
1:15 PM 12685 ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  0   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  4   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 6A
OCTOBER 2, 2021   Saturday
11:00 AM 12696 FURY FC - SESAY  1   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15A SS
12:30 PM 12699 CVU G11 BLUE  3   SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  1   WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
1:30 PM 12698 ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  1   AC BREA G11 PDA  4   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
1:30 PM 12695 ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  9   CRUSADERS FC G11  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
2:00 PM 12697 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   UNITED RC BLUE  1   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
OCTOBER 3, 2021   Sunday
11:45 AM 12700 EAGLES  7   AVSC STORM RED G11  0   PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
12:30 PM 12694 CUSC G2011  0   ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  1   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
OCTOBER 9, 2021   Saturday
9:30 AM 12704 UNITED RC BLUE  1   FURY FC - SESAY  3   CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
9:45 AM 12705 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  2   ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  0   KCSP FIELD 19 SS
11:30 AM 12701 AVSC STORM RED G11  2   CVU G11 BLUE  2   BREWSTER PARK SS
12:30 PM 12703 AC BREA G11 PDA  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  6   BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
1:00 PM 12706 CRUSADERS FC G11  4   CUSC G2011  10   RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
OCTOBER 10, 2021   Sunday
12:30 PM 12702 SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  5   ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  1   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER & PARK
2:00 PM 12692 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  3   OXNARD WAVE SC  0   KCSP FIELD 6SS NORTH
OCTOBER 16, 2021   Saturday
9:00 AM 12708 ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  2   UNITED RC BLUE  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
9:30 AM 12712 CVU G11 BLUE  1   EAGLES  5   WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
10:30 AM 12707 CUSC G2011  0   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  1   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
10:45 AM 12709 FURY FC - SESAY  4   AC BREA G11 PDA  0   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
11:00 AM 12710 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  0   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
3:15 PM 12711 ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  1   AVSC STORM RED G11  1   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
OCTOBER 24, 2021   Sunday
9:30 AM 12714 AVSC STORM RED G11  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  5   BREWSTER PARK SS
10:30 AM 12717 UNITED RC BLUE  0   CUSC G2011  1   CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
11:00 AM 12716 AC BREA G11 PDA  1   ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  8   BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
11:15 AM 12715 SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  1   FURY FC - SESAY  4   PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER & PARK
11:30 AM 12718 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  7   CRUSADERS FC G11  0   KCSP FIELD 6SS NORTH
OCTOBER 30, 2021   Saturday
9:15 AM 12721 ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  4   SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
9:30 AM 12723 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   EAGLES  7   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
9:30 AM 12722 FURY FC - SESAY  3   AVSC STORM RED G11  1   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
10:30 AM 12720 CUSC G2011  6   AC BREA G11 PDA  0   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
12:30 PM 12724 ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  0   CVU G11 BLUE  4   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
1:00 PM 12719 CRUSADERS FC G11  5   UNITED RC BLUE  4   RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
NOVEMBER 6, 2021   Saturday
9:15 AM 12727 AVSC STORM RED G11  1   ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  1   BREWSTER PARK SS
9:30 AM 12725 CVU G11 BLUE  0   OXNARD WAVE SC  1   WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
9:30 AM 12729 AC BREA G11 PDA  6   CRUSADERS FC G11  5   BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
9:30 AM 12730 UNITED RC BLUE  0   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  4   CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
12:00 PM 12726 EAGLES  11   FURY FC - SESAY  0   PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
12:30 PM 12728 SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  1   CUSC G2011  1   JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 1A & SS
NOVEMBER 7, 2021   Sunday
11:00 AM 12713 EAGLES  12   ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  0   PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
NOVEMBER 13, 2021   Saturday
9:30 AM 12736 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  0   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
11:00 AM 12735 FURY FC - SESAY  3   CVU G11 BLUE  2   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
11:00 AM 12734 ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  0   EAGLES  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
1:00 PM 12732 CRUSADERS FC G11  5   SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  1   RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
1:15 PM 12731 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  8   AC BREA G11 PDA  0   KCSP FIELD 19 SS
NOVEMBER 14, 2021   Sunday
9:00 AM 12733 CUSC G2011  4   AVSC STORM RED G11  3   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
10:45 AM 12671 OXNARD WAVE SC  0   ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  1   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
12:00 PM 12743 UNITED RC BLUE  3   SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  1   CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
1:00 PM 12745 CRUSADERS FC G11  3   EAGLES  12   RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3 & SS
NOVEMBER 20, 2021   Saturday
10:15 AM 12739 EAGLES  9   CUSC G2011  0   PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
12:30 PM 12737 ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  1   FURY FC - SESAY  2   RIO VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
12:30 PM 12738 CVU G11 BLUE  1   ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  3   WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
12:30 PM 12742 AC BREA G11 PDA  1   UNITED RC BLUE  5   BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
1:45 PM 12741 SPORTING SO-CAL CHEETAHS  0   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  4   JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 1A & SS
DECEMBER 4, 2021   Saturday
9:00 AM 12746 CUSC G2011  2   CVU G11 BLUE  1   CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
10:30 AM 12748 FURY FC - SESAY  3   OXNARD WAVE SC  4   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
2:45 PM 12747 ALBION CC AV G11 ACADEMY  6   ZEROGRAVITY USA G2011  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 3SS
DECEMBER 5, 2021   Sunday
12:15 PM 12744 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G11  4   AVSC STORM RED G11  1   KCSP FIELD 6SS NORTH
DECEMBER 11, 2021   Saturday
1:30 PM 12740 AVSC STORM RED G11  10   CRUSADERS FC G11  2   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS

Hey Ho