TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 5, 2017 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
11041 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B03
7 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
0 |
SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:30 PM |
11039 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
1 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
1 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
|
1:15 PM |
11061 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
0 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03
3 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
1:45 PM |
11052 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
4 |
UNITED HDC AV
1 |
SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
MARCH 11, 2017 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11074 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
0 |
UNITED HDC AV
1 |
GAME CANCELLED
|
10:00 AM |
11046 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
2 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B03
3 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
MARCH 12, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11058 |
UNITED HDC AV
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
5 |
PELONA VISTA PARK 2
|
11:45 AM |
11566 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
3 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
3 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
3:15 PM |
11054 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
1 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
|
MARCH 18, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11057 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
2 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
10:00 AM |
11063 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
1 |
UNITED HDC AV
1 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
12:00 PM |
11031 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B03
0 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
1 |
SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:45 PM |
11053 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
1 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
0 |
SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
MARCH 19, 2017 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
11047 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
8 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B03
1 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
|
9:30 AM |
11032 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:45 AM |
11066 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B
5 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03
1 |
ARBOR PARK 1
|
12:30 PM |
11059 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
3 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
2:15 PM |
11567 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
3 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
0 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
|
MARCH 25, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11040 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
|
CROWN CITY UNITED B03
|
NO FIELD - TO BE RESCHED
|
1:30 PM |
11062 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B
5 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
2 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
MARCH 26, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11067 |
UNITED HDC AV
1 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03
3 |
PELONA VISTA PARK 2
|
10:45 AM |
11568 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
2 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
|
11:30 AM |
11064 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
2 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:30 PM |
11033 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
5 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
2:30 PM |
11072 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B
1 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
3 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
APRIL 1, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11034 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
2 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:00 AM |
11070 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B
4 |
UNITED HDC AV
2 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
9:45 AM |
11068 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
0 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03
4 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:00 PM |
11571 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
0 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
7 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
APRIL 2, 2017 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
11035 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
0 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
10:00 AM |
11071 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
4 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:00 PM |
11048 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
2 |
SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:15 PM |
11570 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
3 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
2 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
|
1:45 PM |
11042 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B03
1 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
0 |
SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
APRIL 8, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11038 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
8 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:00 AM |
11045 |
UNITED HDC AV
0 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B03
2 |
PELONA VISTA PARK 2
|
APRIL 9, 2017 Sunday |
7:00 AM |
11049 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
8:00 AM |
11073 |
UNITED HDC AV
2 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
2 |
PELONA VISTA PARK 2
|
10:45 AM |
11060 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
4 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
0 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
|
12:00 PM |
11043 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B03
1 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03
6 |
SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
APRIL 15, 2017 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11573 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B
0 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
4 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
APRIL 22, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11037 |
UNITED HDC AV
1 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
1 |
PELONA VISTA PARK 2
|
9:45 AM |
11055 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
3 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
11075 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
0 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
12:30 PM |
11044 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B
1 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B03
2 |
ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
|
1:30 PM |
11050 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03
|
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
|
NO FIELD - TO BE RESCHED
|
APRIL 23, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11077 |
XPLOSION SC B03 BLACK
0 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B03
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:00 PM |
11051 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
3 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B
1 |
SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:30 PM |
11069 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
3 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03
1 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
|
3:15 PM |
11569 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
4 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
3 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
|
APRIL 29, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11036 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
0 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
9:15 AM |
11056 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
4 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
1:45 PM |
11065 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE
3 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
2 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
APRIL 30, 2017 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
11079 |
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003
5 |
ARBOR PARK 1
|
10:00 AM |
11076 |
IE SURF B03 URBANO M
|
SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110
|
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
11:00 AM |
11078 |
UNITED HDC AV
|
FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK
|
GAME CANCELLED
|
1:30 PM |
11080 |
SOUTHWESTERN YSC
1 |
N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03
1 |
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
|
|