COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2020
BOYS 2006
Silver North
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 20, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
15953 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
3 |
LA POWER UNAS
2 |
CALABASAS HS TURF
|
MARCH 21, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15951 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
1 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
6 |
KCSP FIELD 21
|
10:00 AM |
15954 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
2 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
3 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5A & SS
|
1:00 PM |
15952 |
UNITED SC BLUE
1 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
2 |
CENTRAL PARK 10
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
15955 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
2 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5A & SS
|
10:00 AM |
15958 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
1 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
6 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15959 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
1 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
6 |
KCSP FIELD 21
|
8:00 AM |
15962 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
0 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 5
|
11:35 AM |
15960 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
16 |
LA POWER UNAS
0 |
KCSP FIELD 18
|
1:20 PM |
15961 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
2 |
UNITED SC BLUE
1 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15965 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
3 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
3 |
KCSP FIELD 18
|
12:00 PM |
15963 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
3 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
1 |
CALABASAS HS TURF
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
15956 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
0 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
KCSP FIELD 18
|
1:15 PM |
15966 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
1 |
LA POWER UNAS
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
6:00 PM |
15964 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
5 |
UNITED SC BLUE
1 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 4
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15970 |
UNITED SC BLUE
1 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
CENTRAL PARK 09
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
15969 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
4 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
1 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
3:15 PM |
15968 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
1 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
0 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
15971 |
UNITED SC BLUE
5 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
1 |
CENTRAL PARK 09
|
10:00 AM |
15972 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
0 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
8 |
CALABASAS HS TURF
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
1:15 PM |
15974 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
22 |
LA POWER UNAS
0 |
KCSP FIELD 18
|
6:00 PM |
15973 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
3 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
1 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 4(CAFLA)
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
15957 |
UNITED SC BLUE
6 |
LA POWER UNAS
1 |
CENTRAL PARK 09
|
10:00 AM |
15979 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
4 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
1 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15975 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
1 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
3 |
KCSP FIELD 21
|
10:45 AM |
15978 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
4 |
UNITED SC BLUE
0 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
2:15 PM |
15977 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
0 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
0 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
6:00 PM |
15976 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
14 |
LA POWER UNAS
1 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 4(CAFLA)
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
15980 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
4 |
UNITED SC BLUE
3 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
11:00 AM |
15981 |
LA POWER UNAS
0 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
3 |
ALGIN SUTTON REC CTR
|
MAY 9, 2021 Sunday |
10:45 AM |
15982 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
4 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
0 |
KCSP FIELD 18
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
11:45 AM |
15967 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
|
LA POWER UNAS
|
GM CANCELLED -STATE CUP CONFLICT HOME
|
JUNE 5, 2021 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
15994 |
LA POWER UNAS
1 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
9 |
ALGIN SUTTON REC CTR
|
11:45 AM |
15991 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
4 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
3 |
KCSP FIELD 21
|
JUNE 6, 2021 Sunday |
10:45 AM |
15983 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
2 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
2 |
KCSP FIELD 21
|
12:20 PM |
15984 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15987 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
2 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
1 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
11:00 AM |
15988 |
LA POWER UNAS
0 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
1 |
GAME CANCELLED
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
4:00 PM |
15985 |
UNITED SC BLUE
1 |
LA POWER UNAS
0 |
CENTRAL PARK 09
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15996 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
2 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
1 |
KCSP FIELD 18
|
11:00 AM |
15995 |
LA POWER UNAS
1 |
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 1730
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
11:45 AM |
15992 |
UNITED SC BLUE
0 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
4 |
VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 1
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
2:00 PM |
15998 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
UNITED SC BLUE
1 |
BORCHARD FIELD #4
|
6:00 PM |
15997 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
3 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
5 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 4(CAFLA)
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15986 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
4 |
ALBION CC B06 PREMIER
0 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
9:40 AM |
15989 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
1 |
UNITED SC BLUE
1 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15993 |
PREMIER SC BLUE
2 |
PREMIER SC - FLORES
0 |
KCSP FIELD 20
|
4:00 PM |
15990 |
FAR WEST UNITED FC
7 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
0 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 4(CAFLA)
|
|
|