TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 20, 2021 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
11564 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
6 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
1 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11567 |
ATLAS USA SC
2 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
1 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
11:00 AM |
11569 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
2 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
8 |
STONEGATE PARK SS
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
11565 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
12 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
1 |
APOLLO PARK
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11572 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
2 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
6 |
APOLLO PARK
|
1:15 PM |
11570 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
3 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
8 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11574 |
ATLAS USA SC
1 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
2 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11575 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
1 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11576 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
0 |
ATLAS USA SC
6 |
STONEGATE PARK SS
|
1:00 PM |
11577 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
5 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
4 |
ST ANTHONY HS #1
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11579 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
3 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
2 |
APOLLO PARK
|
8:00 AM |
11580 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
1 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
3 |
STONEGATE PARK SS
|
9:00 AM |
11581 |
ATLAS USA SC
2 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
0 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
11566 |
ATLAS USA SC
1 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
2 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11583 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
1 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
2 |
STONEGATE PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
11584 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
4 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
0 |
ST ANTHONY HS #1
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
11578 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
2 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
3 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
11:00 AM |
11582 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
0 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
7 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11585 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
6 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
4 |
STONEGATE PARK SS
|
9:00 AM |
11587 |
ATLAS USA SC
3 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
0 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
MAY 9, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
11586 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
0 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
2 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
11589 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
2 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
1 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
2:30 PM |
11590 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
|
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
|
GM CANCELLED -STATE CUP CONFLICT HOME
|
MAY 16, 2021 Sunday |
12:15 PM |
11568 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
3 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
1 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
MAY 22, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
11592 |
ATLAS USA SC
5 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
0 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
MAY 23, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11591 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
0 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
3 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
JUNE 5, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11596 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
4 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
3 |
STONEGATE PARK SS
|
JUNE 6, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11600 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
2 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
0 |
ST ANTHONY HS #1
|
10:00 AM |
11571 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
2 |
ATLAS USA SC
2 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11599 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
0 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
1 |
APOLLO PARK
|
9:00 AM |
11597 |
ATLAS USA SC
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
0 |
STONE FIELD PARK
|
11:00 AM |
11598 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
1 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
6 |
ST ANTHONY HS #1
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11588 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
5 |
ATLAS USA SC
3 |
APOLLO PARK
|
10:00 AM |
11573 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
3 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
4 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11601 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
0 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
1 |
VALENCIA A SS
|
8:00 AM |
11595 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
0 |
ATLAS USA SC
0 |
ST ANTHONY HS #1
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
11602 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
0 |
ATLAS USA SC
7 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
|
10:00 AM |
11593 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
3 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
5 |
APOLLO PARK
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11604 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS
2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT
0 |
APOLLO PARK
|
9:00 AM |
11605 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
2 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC
3 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
9:30 AM |
11603 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
7 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
11594 |
NHB B2010 BLACK
1 |
SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10
3 |
HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
|
|