TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
14834 |
BYSC CORONA B06
0 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
4 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
14843 |
AC BREA B06 RED
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
9:35 AM |
14846 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
3 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
5 |
JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
|
10:30 AM |
14839 |
EMPIRE SC B06
1 |
UIFC INTEK FC
14 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2017 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
14847 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
5 |
BIXBY ELEMENTARY SS
|
12:00 PM |
14852 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
4 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
0 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
1:45 PM |
14828 |
EMPIRE SC B06
2 |
BYSC CORONA B06
6 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS
|
2:00 PM |
14844 |
UIFC INTEK FC
6 |
AC BREA B06 RED
1 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14850 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
2 |
JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
|
8:00 AM |
14840 |
EMPIRE SC B06
1 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
10 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:30 AM |
14829 |
BYSC CORONA B06
5 |
AC BREA B06 RED
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
1:30 PM |
14848 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
4 |
UIFC INTEK FC
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14854 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
2 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
11:00 AM |
14835 |
AC BREA B06 RED
0 |
EMPIRE SC B06
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
12:30 PM |
14851 |
UIFC INTEK FC
2 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS SS
|
1:15 PM |
14830 |
BYSC CORONA B06
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14845 |
AC BREA B06 RED
1 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
6 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
9:00 AM |
14853 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
3 |
UIFC INTEK FC
9 |
BIXBY ELEMENTARY SS
|
11:00 AM |
14836 |
EMPIRE SC B06
3 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
6 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS
|
2:00 PM |
14831 |
BYSC CORONA B06
5 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 1, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14837 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
7 |
EMPIRE SC B06
2 |
JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
|
10:30 AM |
14855 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
3 |
UIFC INTEK FC
3 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
12:00 PM |
14832 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
3 |
BYSC CORONA B06
4 |
LOS ALTOS ELEMENTARY SS
|
1:30 PM |
14841 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
3 |
AC BREA B06 RED
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
OCTOBER 7, 2017 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
14838 |
EMPIRE SC B06
6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
5 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS
|
9:15 AM |
14849 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
1 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
12:30 PM |
14833 |
UIFC INTEK FC
6 |
BYSC CORONA B06
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS SS
|
3:30 PM |
14842 |
AC BREA B06 RED
0 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
OCTOBER 8, 2017 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
14867 |
UIFC INTEK FC
5 |
EMPIRE SC B06
0 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
10:30 AM |
14862 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
2 |
BYSC CORONA B06
1 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
10:45 AM |
14871 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
5 |
AC BREA B06 RED
3 |
LOS ALTOS ELEMENTARY SS
|
3:00 PM |
14874 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
2 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
OCTOBER 14, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14872 |
AC BREA B06 RED
2 |
UIFC INTEK FC
5 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
8:00 AM |
14856 |
BYSC CORONA B06
4 |
EMPIRE SC B06
0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
8:00 AM |
14875 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
9:35 AM |
14880 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
0 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
3 |
JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
|
OCTOBER 21, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14868 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
7 |
EMPIRE SC B06
2 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
8:00 AM |
14857 |
AC BREA B06 RED
3 |
BYSC CORONA B06
7 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
12:30 PM |
14876 |
UIFC INTEK FC
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
3 |
EXCELSIOR HS SS
|
1:00 PM |
14878 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
2 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
7 |
BIXBY ELEMENTARY SS
|
OCTOBER 22, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14879 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
0 |
UIFC INTEK FC
4 |
JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
|
8:00 AM |
14863 |
EMPIRE SC B06
0 |
AC BREA B06 RED
3 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS
|
10:45 AM |
14882 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
0 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
5 |
LOS ALTOS ELEMENTARY SS
|
1:30 PM |
14858 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
2 |
BYSC CORONA B06
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
OCTOBER 28, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14873 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
4 |
AC BREA B06 RED
2 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
9:15 AM |
14864 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
4 |
EMPIRE SC B06
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
9:30 AM |
14859 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
2 |
BYSC CORONA B06
3 |
JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
|
3:30 PM |
14881 |
UIFC INTEK FC
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
2 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY SS
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14869 |
AC BREA B06 RED
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
6 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
11:00 AM |
14883 |
UIFC INTEK FC
3 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS SS
|
12:00 PM |
14865 |
EMPIRE SC B06
4 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
2 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS
|
2:45 PM |
14860 |
BYSC CORONA B06
8 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14877 |
BOCA OC B06 WHITE
3 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK
1 |
PROSPECT ELEM SS
|
8:00 AM |
14870 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
6 |
AC BREA B06 RED
4 |
JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
|
9:00 AM |
14866 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD
3 |
EMPIRE SC B06
5 |
BIXBY ELEMENTARY SS
|
3:00 PM |
14861 |
BYSC CORONA B06
1 |
UIFC INTEK FC
2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
|
|