TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15173 |
SPARTANS FC B07
2 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
1 |
JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
|
10:30 AM |
15189 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
2 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
1 |
MORRISON ELEMENTARY SS
|
12:30 PM |
15178 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
3 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
6 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
15185 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
0 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
1 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
15191 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
2 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
4 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
11:00 AM |
15167 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
0 |
SPARTANS FC B07
11 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
3:30 PM |
15183 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
1 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
3 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
4:00 PM |
15186 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
3 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
2 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15187 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
2 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
1 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
|
8:00 AM |
15179 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
5 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
10 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
12:15 PM |
15168 |
SPARTANS FC B07
8 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
3 |
JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
15174 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
4 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
0 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
9:30 AM |
15193 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
2 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
11:00 AM |
15190 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
1 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
12:30 PM |
15169 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
0 |
SPARTANS FC B07
2 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
15184 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
5 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
0 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
12:15 PM |
15170 |
SPARTANS FC B07
1 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
3 |
JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
|
2:00 PM |
15175 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
3 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
6 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
4:00 PM |
15192 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
2 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
0 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
15180 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
0 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
5 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
|
9:30 AM |
15194 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
5 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
4 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH 4SS 9V9
|
12:30 PM |
15176 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
8 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
1 |
HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 3SS
|
7:45 PM |
15171 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
1 |
SPARTANS FC B07
4 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
OCTOBER 6, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15172 |
SPARTANS FC B07
2 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
2 |
JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
|
8:00 AM |
15188 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
3 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
2 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
|
10:30 AM |
15181 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
7 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
4 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
11:00 AM |
15177 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
0 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
15201 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
0 |
SPARTANS FC B07
4 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH 4SS 9V9
|
12:15 PM |
15213 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
1 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
0 |
MORRISON ELEMENTARY SS
|
3:30 PM |
15206 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
3 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
1 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
6:30 PM |
15210 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
1 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
1 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15219 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
5 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
1 |
LAMPTON ELEMENTARY
|
10:45 AM |
15195 |
SPARTANS FC B07
7 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
0 |
JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
15211 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
3 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
1 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
15207 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
5 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
11:00 AM |
15196 |
SPARTANS FC B07
2 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
3 |
JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
|
4:00 PM |
15217 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
2 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
5 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
15215 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
4 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
1 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
3:30 PM |
15182 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
3 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
2 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
15218 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
3 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
1 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
12:30 PM |
15202 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
1 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
3:15 PM |
15197 |
SPARTANS FC B07
7 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
1 |
JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
|
4:00 PM |
15221 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
6 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
2 |
LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
15212 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
1 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
6 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
12:30 PM |
15203 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
3 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
1 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
|
2:00 PM |
15220 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
0 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
2 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
2:30 PM |
15198 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
0 |
SPARTANS FC B07
4 |
HERMOSILLO PARK SS
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15199 |
SPARTANS FC B07
4 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
0 |
JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS
|
8:00 AM |
15222 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
2 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
1 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
10:45 AM |
15208 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
4 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
4 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
3:30 PM |
15204 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
1 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
9 |
BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15216 |
NECAXA USA BLACK
4 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
3 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
2:00 PM |
15200 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
2 |
SPARTANS FC B07
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
3:00 PM |
15209 |
FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK
5 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
3 |
FAYE ROSS MS #3SS
|
DECEMBER 1, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
15205 |
AC BREA B07 BLACK
0 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
DECEMBER 2, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15214 |
RANGERS B07 ELITE GOLD
4 |
UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE
3 |
BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
|
|