TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 20, 2021 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12561 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
1 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE DROP 4/9
0 |
EL POTRERO PARK 1 & SS
|
2:00 PM |
12560 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12564 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE DROP 4/9
0 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
1 |
BYE
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12563 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
5 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
0 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
12568 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA
9 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
11:00 AM |
12566 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
1 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE DROP 4/9
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
12:30 PM |
12567 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
12569 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA
3 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
2:45 PM |
12571 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE DROP 4/9
0 |
BYE
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12570 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
5 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
1 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
4:00 PM |
12572 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12574 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
3 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
12:30 PM |
12565 |
XPLOSION SC B09
0 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
3 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12575 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
4 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
3 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 4 SS
|
9:00 AM |
12576 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA
8 |
XPLOSION SC B09
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12573 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
12577 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
1 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE DROP 4/9
0 |
BYE
|
12:30 PM |
12581 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12578 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC WHITE DROP 4/9
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA
1 |
BYE
|
12:30 PM |
12579 |
XPLOSION SC B09
2 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12580 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
4 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
5 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
JUNE 5, 2021 Saturday |
3:30 PM |
12586 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
5 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
JUNE 6, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12590 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA
4 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
11:00 AM |
12591 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
5 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12594 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA
4 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
9:30 AM |
12595 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
5 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 4 SS
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12601 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
7 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
9:00 AM |
12589 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA
6 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
9:45 AM |
12593 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
8 |
XPLOSION SC B09
0 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12596 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
1 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
9:30 AM |
12588 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
2 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
10:30 AM |
12597 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA
7 |
PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
12583 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 SANTANA
7 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
12600 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
3 |
XPLOSION SC B09
3 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 4 SS
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
11:20 AM |
12584 |
INLAND UNITED CORONA EAGLES
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE
2 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
|