TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
12:05 PM |
21113 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
2 |
LA BULLS G06
5 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:10 PM |
21118 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
1 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
4:00 PM |
21122 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
0 |
MARINE PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
4:00 PM |
21125 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
3 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
21107 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
0 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
9:45 AM |
21123 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
5 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
0 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
1:05 PM |
21131 |
LA BULLS G06
4 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
0 |
PAUL REVERE MS #1 AND SS
|
3:00 PM |
21126 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
2 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
21119 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
2 |
LA BULLS G06
0 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
10:30 AM |
21108 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
3 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
0 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:45 AM |
21129 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #18
|
7:40 PM |
21127 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
1 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
21130 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
3 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
2 |
NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:45 AM |
21114 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
0 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
2 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
5:50 PM |
21133 |
LA BULLS G06
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
0 |
PACIFIC PALISADES HS
|
6:00 PM |
21109 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
10:45 AM |
21115 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
2 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
11:10 AM |
21110 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
3 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
12:15 PM |
21124 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
1 |
LA BULLS G06
3 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
5:35 PM |
21132 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
0 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21116 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
1 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #18
|
8:30 AM |
21134 |
LA BULLS G06
3 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
0 |
PAUL REVERE MS #1 AND SS
|
3:35 PM |
21111 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
2 |
JOHN ADAMS NORTH (SSBRA)
|
6:35 PM |
21120 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
3 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
1 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
21117 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
10:30 AM |
21112 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
1 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
2 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
2:15 PM |
21128 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
0 |
LA BULLS G06
2 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21146 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
0 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
1 |
NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:00 AM |
21153 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
2 |
MARK DAILY A
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
21159 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
0 |
LA BULLS G06
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #18
|
12:00 PM |
21154 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
1:50 PM |
21135 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
5 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
1 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
4:00 PM |
21151 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
0 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
5 |
MARINE PARK
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21155 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
4 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
3 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
11:35 AM |
21147 |
LA BULLS G06
0 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
0 |
PAUL REVERE MS #1 AND SS
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
21157 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
3 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
4:30 PM |
21121 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
6 |
JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
21158 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
2 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
10:30 AM |
21137 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
5 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
3 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:35 AM |
21142 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
3 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
0 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
7:00 PM |
21161 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
1 |
LA BULLS G06
1 |
CROSSROADS SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
21150 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
0 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
0 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
1:30 PM |
21141 |
LA BULLS G06
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
1 |
PAUL REVERE MS #1 AND SS
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21160 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
1 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
12:15 PM |
21143 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
2 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
1:35 PM |
21138 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #09
|
5:40 PM |
21152 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
0 |
LA BULLS G06
4 |
MARINE PARK
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21162 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
1 |
LA BULLS G06
1 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
9:00 AM |
21144 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
2 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
12:05 PM |
21139 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
7 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
0 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
4:00 PM |
21148 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
7 |
MARINE PARK
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2019 Sunday |
12:55 PM |
21136 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
4 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21140 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE
3 |
BASSETT PARK #1
|
11:30 AM |
21149 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
1 |
AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
5:00 PM |
21145 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE
1 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE
0 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
6:45 PM |
21156 |
LA BULLS G06
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06
3 |
PACIFIC PALISADES HS
|
|