TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
22216 |
HG EAGLES SC
5 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
2 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
11:20 AM |
22211 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
4 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
12:20 PM |
22223 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
0 |
SPARTANS FC
5 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
1:00 PM |
22220 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
1 |
MOFFETT ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
22205 |
HG EAGLES SC
3 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
1 |
HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY
|
9:45 AM |
22224 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
3 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
1:25 PM |
22221 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
2 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
7 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
2:20 PM |
22229 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
1 |
SPARTANS FC
7 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
22217 |
HG EAGLES SC
3 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
0 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
10:00 AM |
22227 |
SPARTANS FC
5 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
2 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:45 PM |
22225 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
1 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
2 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
1:05 PM |
22206 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
1 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
4 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
10:35 AM |
22207 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
1 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
10:45 AM |
22228 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
1 |
SPARTANS FC
1 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
11:25 AM |
22212 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
3 |
HG EAGLES SC
2 |
MOFFETT ELEMENTARY
|
11:45 AM |
22231 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
2 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
6 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
22222 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
9 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
0 |
MOFFETT ELEMENTARY
|
9:35 AM |
22230 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
8 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
2 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
10:00 AM |
22213 |
HG EAGLES SC
2 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
2 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
1:00 PM |
22208 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
1 |
SPARTANS FC
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
22232 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
3 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
9 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
12:35 PM |
22218 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
0 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
1:00 PM |
22209 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
7 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
2:50 PM |
22214 |
SPARTANS FC
4 |
HG EAGLES SC
3 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
22210 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
0 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
4 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
11:10 AM |
22219 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
7 |
SPARTANS FC
1 |
LA CENTER (L.A.C.E.S)
|
11:35 AM |
22215 |
HG EAGLES SC
4 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
5 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
3:35 PM |
22226 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
1 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
2 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
22251 |
SPARTANS FC
2 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
0 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:20 AM |
22248 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
0 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
5 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
11:50 AM |
22244 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
4 |
HG EAGLES SC
3 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
12:45 PM |
22239 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
4 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
6 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
22233 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
1 |
HG EAGLES SC
3 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
9:40 AM |
22249 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
4 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
2 |
LENNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
2:00 PM |
22252 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
1 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
3:10 PM |
22257 |
SPARTANS FC
6 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
0 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
12:55 PM |
22234 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
6 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
0 |
LENNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
22253 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
3 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
4 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
2:20 PM |
22245 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
0 |
HG EAGLES SC
5 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
4:10 PM |
22255 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
1 |
SPARTANS FC
2 |
COLUMBIA PARK
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
22240 |
HG EAGLES SC
2 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
4 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
9:35 AM |
22256 |
SPARTANS FC
1 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
1 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:10 AM |
22235 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
3 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
2:30 PM |
22259 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
9 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
3 |
COLUMBIA PARK
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
22250 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
1 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
8 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
10:00 AM |
22236 |
SPARTANS FC
3 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
0 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:20 AM |
22241 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
2 |
HG EAGLES SC
1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
|
12:40 PM |
22258 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
4 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
22242 |
HG EAGLES SC
0 |
SPARTANS FC
5 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
|
11:20 AM |
22246 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
6 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
0 |
TEMPLE ACADEMY
|
1:00 PM |
22237 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
22254 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
3 |
FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
9:00 AM |
22238 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
4 |
AC BREA B05 PDA
1 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
3:15 PM |
22247 |
SPARTANS FC
1 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
3 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
1:35 PM |
22243 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
2 |
HG EAGLES SC
2 |
COLUMBIA PARK
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2019 Sunday |
3:10 PM |
22260 |
ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005
2 |
CUSC 05 BLUE
6 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
|