CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for GU17 Silver South
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2020



GIRLS 2003 Silver South


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
MARCH 20, 2021   Saturday
12:45 PM 19008 INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  7   RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  3   ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
MARCH 21, 2021   Sunday
11:30 AM 19007 DOWNEY FC 03  3   PUMAS FC  0   APOLLO PARK
1:15 PM 19009 AC BREA G03 GOLD  1   SANTA ANITA SC 1785  4   BREA SPORTS PARK #4
MARCH 28, 2021   Sunday
9:45 AM 19014 RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  0   PUMAS FC  2   HUNTER HOBBY 11V11
10:00 AM 19013 SANTA ANITA SC 1785  1   INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  1   ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
6:00 PM 19011 SANTA ANITA SC 5973  1   DOWNEY FC 03  5   ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
APRIL 3, 2021   Saturday
8:00 AM 19016 PUMAS FC  0   SANTA ANITA SC 1785  2   OSORNIO PARK
9:30 AM 19015 DOWNEY FC 03  6   RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  0   APOLLO PARK
11:25 AM 19018 AC BREA G03 GOLD  4   SANTA ANITA SC 5973  0   BREA SPORTS PARK #4
APRIL 11, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 19020 SANTA ANITA SC 5973  1   INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  4   ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
9:40 AM 19019 AC BREA G03 GOLD  0   DOWNEY FC 03  4   BREA SPORTS PARK #4
12:00 PM 19022 SANTA ANITA SC 1785  2   RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  0   ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
APRIL 18, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 19023 DOWNEY FC 03  4   SANTA ANITA SC 1785  2   APOLLO PARK
8:00 AM 19025 PUMAS FC  1   SANTA ANITA SC 5973  2   OSORNIO PARK
9:30 AM 19026 INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  3   AC BREA G03 GOLD  1   ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
APRIL 25, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 19029 SANTA ANITA SC 5973  5   RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  0   ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
11:00 AM 19027 INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  4   DOWNEY FC 03  4   ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
MAY 2, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 19032 SANTA ANITA SC 1785  0   SANTA ANITA SC 5973  0   ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
9:40 AM 19034 PUMAS FC  0   INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  3   OSORNIO PARK
9:40 AM 19033 RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  1   AC BREA G03 GOLD  1   HUNTER HOBBY 11V11
MAY 8, 2021   Saturday
9:40 AM 19028 AC BREA G03 GOLD  1   PUMAS FC  0   BREA SPORTS PARK #4
MAY 9, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 19037 SANTA ANITA SC 1785  3   AC BREA G03 GOLD  0   ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
MAY 15, 2021   Saturday
9:00 AM 19035 PUMAS FC  0   DOWNEY FC 03  6   OSORNIO PARK
10:00 AM 19036 RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  1   INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
MAY 16, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 19042 PUMAS FC  2   RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  2   OSORNIO PARK
JUNE 5, 2021   Saturday
4:00 PM 19044 SANTA ANITA SC 1785  2   PUMAS FC  0   ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
JUNE 6, 2021   Sunday
9:40 AM 19050 RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  1   SANTA ANITA SC 1785  3   HUNTER HOBBY 11V11
10:00 AM 19047 DOWNEY FC 03  5   AC BREA G03 GOLD  0   APOLLO PARK
1:00 PM 19048 INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  5   SANTA ANITA SC 5973  3   ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
JUNE 12, 2021   Saturday
9:30 AM 19041 INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  1   SANTA ANITA SC 1785  0   ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
10:00 AM 19043 RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  0   DOWNEY FC 03  4   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
3:30 PM 19046 SANTA ANITA SC 5973  0   AC BREA G03 GOLD  1   ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
JUNE 13, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 19051 SANTA ANITA SC 1785  0   DOWNEY FC 03  1   ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
8:00 AM 19054 AC BREA G03 GOLD  2   INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  5   BREA JUNIOR HIGH UPPER
10:00 AM 19053 SANTA ANITA SC 5973  2   PUMAS FC  0   ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
JUNE 19, 2021   Saturday
10:00 AM 19039 DOWNEY FC 03  5   SANTA ANITA SC 5973  1   APOLLO PARK
JUNE 20, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 19055 DOWNEY FC 03  1   INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  2   APOLLO PARK
9:40 AM 19056 PUMAS FC  1   AC BREA G03 GOLD  3   OSORNIO PARK
10:00 AM 19057 RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  4   SANTA ANITA SC 5973  7   HUNTER HOBBY 11V11
JUNE 27, 2021   Sunday
8:00 AM 19062 INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  4   PUMAS FC  0   ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
8:00 AM 19060 SANTA ANITA SC 5973  1   SANTA ANITA SC 1785  0   ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
1:00 PM 19061 AC BREA G03 GOLD  5   RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH UPPER

Hey Ho