TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 21, 2021 Sunday |
5:00 PM |
17487 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
1 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
0 |
GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17490 |
CLAREMONT STARS 05 TASCI
1 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
0 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
|
8:00 AM |
17492 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
1 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
|
11:40 AM |
17491 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05 RED
3 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
17493 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
1 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
11:40 AM |
17494 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05 RED
1 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
|
2:30 PM |
17495 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED
1 |
CLAREMONT STARS 05 TASCI
2 |
HEARTWELL PARK 5
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
10:40 AM |
17496 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED
1 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
1 |
HEARTWELL PARK 5
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17497 |
CLAREMONT STARS 05 TASCI
2 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
2 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17489 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05 RED
3 |
CLAREMONT STARS 05 TASCI
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17499 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05 RED
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
11:30 AM |
17500 |
CLAREMONT STARS 05 TASCI
3 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
3 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
4:00 PM |
17488 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED
1 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
0 |
HEARTWELL PARK 5
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17502 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
2 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
11:30 AM |
17504 |
CLAREMONT STARS 05 TASCI
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05 RED
2 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
12:45 PM |
17506 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05 RED
0 |
HEARTWELL PARK 5
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17505 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
2 |
CLAREMONT STARS 05 TASCI
1 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
|
8:00 AM |
17507 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
0 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
17501 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
2 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
MAY 9, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
17509 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05 RED
3 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
MAY 16, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17512 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
2 |
CLAREMONT STARS 05 TASCI
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
MAY 23, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
17515 |
CLAREMONT STARS 05 TASCI
6 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
0 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
|
11:30 AM |
17514 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05 RED
2 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
17511 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
2 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED
1 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17510 |
CLAREMONT STARS 05 TASCI
4 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED
2 |
EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
|
9:00 AM |
17508 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
0 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
4 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
3:30 PM |
17498 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05 RED
6 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
10:40 AM |
17513 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05 RED
5 |
BROOKHURST SCHOOL
|
2:15 PM |
17516 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED
2 |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC
0 |
HEARTWELL PARK 5
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
17503 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
2 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G05 RED
1 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
|