TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 5, 2022 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
10596 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV
1 |
LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR
1 |
BAGDOUMA PARK SS
|
MARCH 12, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10318 |
BOCA OC B11
4 |
LA MIRADA FC
1 |
EL RANCHO 9 V 9
|
9:30 AM |
10603 |
UIFC RISING STARS
2 |
LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS
|
12:30 PM |
10602 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
6 |
REBELS IE HD B11 PEREZ
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
MARCH 13, 2022 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10606 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
BOCA OC B11
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
10:00 AM |
10597 |
REBELS IE HD B11 PEREZ
0 |
UIFC RISING STARS
6 |
SUNSET RIDGE 1&SS
|
12:00 PM |
10600 |
LA MIRADA FC
0 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV
0 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
|
MARCH 19, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10605 |
LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR
3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
12:00 PM |
10604 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV
1 |
BOCA OC B11
5 |
BAGDOUMA PARK SS
|
MARCH 20, 2022 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
10607 |
UIFC RISING STARS
6 |
LA MIRADA FC
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS
|
MARCH 26, 2022 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
10611 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
UIFC RISING STARS
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
11:15 AM |
10609 |
LA MIRADA FC
3 |
REBELS IE HD B11 PEREZ
1 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
|
1:30 PM |
10608 |
LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR
2 |
BOCA OC B11
9 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
MARCH 27, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
10614 |
LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR
3 |
LA MIRADA FC
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
10:00 AM |
10612 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
4 |
BAGDOUMA PARK SS
|
11:00 AM |
10321 |
BOCA OC B11
4 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
EL RANCHO 9 V 9
|
APRIL 2, 2022 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
10616 |
REBELS IE HD B11 PEREZ
2 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
APRIL 3, 2022 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
10618 |
LA MIRADA FC
2 |
UIFC RISING STARS
3 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
|
10:30 AM |
10615 |
REBELS IE HD B11 PEREZ
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
5 |
SUNSET RIDGE 1&SS
|
APRIL 9, 2022 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
10623 |
LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR
2 |
REBELS IE HD B11 PEREZ
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
APRIL 10, 2022 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
10325 |
BOCA OC B11
6 |
LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR
1 |
EL RANCHO 9 V 9
|
9:30 AM |
10621 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
4 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
APRIL 16, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10610 |
LA MIRADA FC
2 |
BOCA OC B11
9 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
|
9:30 AM |
10625 |
UIFC RISING STARS
5 |
REBELS IE HD B11 PEREZ
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS
|
11:00 AM |
10624 |
LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR
2 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
APRIL 23, 2022 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10326 |
BOCA OC B11
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
EL RANCHO 9 V 9
|
11:00 AM |
10631 |
LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR
0 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
|
11:30 AM |
10628 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV
|
LA MIRADA FC
|
GAME CANCELLED-VISITORS
|
APRIL 24, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10613 |
UIFC RISING STARS
3 |
BOCA OC B11
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS
|
12:15 PM |
10630 |
REBELS IE HD B11 PEREZ
2 |
LA MIRADA FC
1 |
SUNSET RIDGE 1&SS
|
APRIL 30, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10633 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
6 |
LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
|
10:00 AM |
10601 |
BOCA OC B11
3 |
REBELS IE HD B11 PEREZ
0 |
EL RANCHO 9 V 9
|
10:15 AM |
10632 |
UIFC RISING STARS
3 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS
|
MAY 1, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10635 |
LA MIRADA FC
5 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
5 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
|
1:00 PM |
10617 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY RV
4 |
REBELS IE HD B11 PEREZ
3 |
BAGDOUMA PARK SS
|
|