TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 5, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10006 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
4 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
9:00 AM |
11112 |
IUSC CORONA EAGLES
2 |
UIFC RISING STARS
4 |
RANEY INTERMEDIATE
|
9:45 AM |
10007 |
XPLOSION SC B09
0 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
11:45 AM |
11111 |
DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN
2 |
UIFC LA TIGERS
5 |
SCHMIDT PARK #1
|
12:45 PM |
11113 |
DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE
4 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
MARCH 6, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
11115 |
LA MIRADA FC
6 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
0 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
|
MARCH 12, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10073 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC
10 |
XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE
3 |
WAYNE RUBBLE MID SCH
|
8:30 AM |
11121 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
2 |
IUSC CORONA EAGLES
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
10:00 AM |
11120 |
TITANS FC -CALDERA
1 |
DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
11:00 AM |
11119 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
1 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B
3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
3:15 PM |
11122 |
UIFC RISING STARS
0 |
UIFC LA TIGERS
3 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
MARCH 13, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11118 |
XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE
1 |
LA MIRADA FC
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
9:45 AM |
10011 |
XPLOSION SC B09
|
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
|
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
11:00 AM |
10033 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
TITANS FC -CALDERA
4 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
MARCH 19, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11125 |
IUSC CORONA EAGLES
1 |
TITANS FC -CALDERA
2 |
RANEY INTERMEDIATE
|
8:00 AM |
11124 |
UIFC LA TIGERS
4 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
9:00 AM |
10020 |
LA MIRADA FC
3 |
XPLOSION SC B09
4 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
|
11:30 AM |
11126 |
DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE
8 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
11:45 AM |
10018 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
3 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
12:30 PM |
11123 |
DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN
6 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
2 |
SCHMIDT PARK #1
|
MARCH 20, 2022 Sunday |
8:15 AM |
11127 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B
5 |
XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE
1 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
12:00 PM |
10085 |
UIFC RISING STARS
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
1:45 PM |
11137 |
UIFC LA TIGERS
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
MARCH 26, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11134 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
3 |
UIFC RISING STARS
3 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
8:30 AM |
10029 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC
7 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
WAYNE RUBBLE MID SCH
|
9:30 AM |
11129 |
LA MIRADA FC
3 |
DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN
3 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
|
9:45 AM |
11131 |
XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE
2 |
DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE
5 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
10:00 AM |
11133 |
TITANS FC -CALDERA
1 |
UIFC LA TIGERS
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
11:30 AM |
10014 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
0 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B
5 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
11:45 AM |
11132 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
1 |
IUSC CORONA EAGLES
9 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
MARCH 27, 2022 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
11138 |
IUSC CORONA EAGLES
3 |
XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE
0 |
RANEY INTERMEDIATE
|
9:45 AM |
11135 |
DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN
1 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC
2 |
SCHMIDT PARK #1
|
10:30 AM |
10024 |
LA MIRADA FC
0 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
5 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
|
4:00 PM |
11140 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B
1 |
XPLOSION SC B09
2 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
APRIL 2, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11144 |
XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE
2 |
UIFC LA TIGERS
8 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
8:00 AM |
11145 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
0 |
UIFC RISING STARS
6 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
10:00 AM |
11146 |
TITANS FC -CALDERA
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
APRIL 3, 2022 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10047 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
8:00 AM |
10046 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC
0 |
IUSC CORONA EAGLES
2 |
WAYNE RUBBLE MID SCH
|
11:45 AM |
11142 |
LA MIRADA FC
0 |
DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE
1 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
|
2:55 PM |
11141 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B
0 |
UIFC RISING STARS
3 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
APRIL 9, 2022 Saturday |
8:15 AM |
11147 |
DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN
2 |
TITANS FC -CALDERA
3 |
SCHMIDT PARK #1
|
8:30 AM |
11148 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
11 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
8:30 AM |
10080 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B
0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
9:45 AM |
11151 |
IUSC CORONA EAGLES
10 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
RANEY INTERMEDIATE
|
10:00 AM |
11152 |
DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE
1 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC
6 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
11:45 AM |
11149 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
10 |
XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE
1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
APRIL 10, 2022 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10089 |
UIFC LA TIGERS
2 |
LA MIRADA FC
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
10:30 AM |
10055 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE
8 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
11:40 AM |
10091 |
XPLOSION SC B09
4 |
DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN
2 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
1:30 PM |
11136 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
TITANS FC -CALDERA
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
APRIL 16, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11157 |
XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
8 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
9:00 AM |
11158 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
1 |
TITANS FC -CALDERA
7 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
9:45 AM |
11154 |
XPLOSION SC B09
0 |
IUSC CORONA EAGLES
4 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
11:00 AM |
10051 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC
9 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
2:00 PM |
11153 |
DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE
3 |
DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
APRIL 23, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10057 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC
5 |
LA MIRADA FC
1 |
CENTRAL CITY PARK #2
|
8:00 AM |
10076 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
2 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
11:00 AM |
11164 |
IUSC CORONA EAGLES
3 |
DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE
0 |
RANEY INTERMEDIATE
|
12:00 PM |
11160 |
TITANS FC -CALDERA
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
1:15 PM |
11163 |
UIFC LA TIGERS
6 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
1:30 PM |
11159 |
DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN
1 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
APRIL 24, 2022 Sunday |
8:15 AM |
11114 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B
4 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
5 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
11:00 AM |
10066 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
1:30 PM |
11162 |
UIFC RISING STARS
6 |
LA MIRADA FC
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
3:15 PM |
10094 |
UIFC LA TIGERS
5 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
APRIL 30, 2022 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11169 |
FC CAL VELOCITY B09
0 |
IUSC CORONA EAGLES
12 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
|
9:20 AM |
10067 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC
1 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
7 |
CENTRAL CITY PARK #2
|
11:45 AM |
11168 |
UIFC RISING STARS
2 |
DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
12:30 PM |
11167 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS
3 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B
1 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
1:15 PM |
11170 |
XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE
4 |
DCSC HESPERIA MAGAHERN
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
|
1:15 PM |
10071 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
UIFC LA TIGERS
12 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1
|
MAY 1, 2022 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
11166 |
TITANS FC -CALDERA
7 |
REDLANDS EXTRA
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
12:00 PM |
10084 |
XPLOSION SC B09 GRAY
1 |
UIFC RISING STARS
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 1
|
5:15 PM |
11155 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2009B
8 |
LA MIRADA FC
1 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
|