TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
15558 |
SPARTANS FC B08
5 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
0 |
BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
|
12:30 PM |
15555 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
8 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
0 |
LENNOX MIDDLESCHOOL 9V9
|
2:00 PM |
15546 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
2 |
LA UNITED FA 08
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
11:10 AM |
15566 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
0 |
LA UNITED FA 08
10 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
11:30 AM |
15551 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
1 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15564 |
LA UNITED FA 08
4 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES GRASS FIELD
|
9:35 AM |
15559 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
2 |
SPARTANS FC B08
7 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
10:40 AM |
15556 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
2 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
1 |
LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
15552 |
LA UNITED FA 08
0 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
2 |
DOWNEY ALBION REC PARK SS1
|
11:00 AM |
15541 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
1 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
3 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
|
11:30 AM |
15562 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
0 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
4 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15547 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
1 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
2 |
LENNOX MIDDLESCHOOL 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
15542 |
SPARTANS FC B08
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
0 |
BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15563 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
8 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
1 |
LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
|
10:00 AM |
15540 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
3 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
2 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
15543 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
9 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
9:30 AM |
15557 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
1 |
LA UNITED FA 08
5 |
LENNOX MIDDLESCHOOL 9V9
|
9:35 AM |
15565 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
4 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
15567 |
LA UNITED FA 08
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
0 |
DOWNEY ALBION REC PARK SS1
|
10:00 AM |
15549 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
1 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
6 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
11:00 AM |
15553 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
3 |
SPARTANS FC B08
3 |
LENNOX MIDDLESCHOOL 9V9
|
11:10 AM |
15544 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
9 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15561 |
SPARTANS FC B08
1 |
LA UNITED FA 08
0 |
BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
15545 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
11:00 AM |
15554 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
6 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
0 |
LENNOX MIDDLESCHOOL 9V9
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
15560 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
2 |
SPARTANS FC B08
3 |
LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
|
11:30 AM |
15550 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
5 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
2 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
15579 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
4 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
3 |
LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
|
9:30 AM |
15574 |
LA UNITED FA 08
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES GRASS FIELD
|
9:35 AM |
15583 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
0 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
8 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
6:15 PM |
15586 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
0 |
SPARTANS FC B08
9 |
GILBERT LINDSAY REC CTR SS
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
3:45 PM |
15548 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
1 |
SPARTANS FC B08
3 |
BLANCO PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15568 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
4 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
11:00 AM |
15584 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
4 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
4 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
11:00 AM |
15587 |
SPARTANS FC B08
9 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
1 |
BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
|
5:00 PM |
15592 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
0 |
LA UNITED FA 08
14 |
GILBERT LINDSAY REC CTR SS
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15590 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
2 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
3 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
9:30 AM |
15588 |
SPARTANS FC B08
4 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
1 |
BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
|
12:30 PM |
15569 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
1 |
EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
|
5:15 PM |
15580 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
2 |
LA UNITED FA 08
1 |
VETERANS PARK - LA #2
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15594 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
1 |
LA UNITED FA 08
13 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
11:00 AM |
15570 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
2 |
SPARTANS FC B08
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
2:30 PM |
15575 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
4 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
1 |
VETERANS PARK - LA #2
|
6:15 PM |
15591 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
9 |
GILBERT LINDSAY REC CTR SS
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
15593 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
6 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
2 |
LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15576 |
SPARTANS FC B08
1 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
1 |
BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
|
12:45 PM |
15585 |
LA UNITED FA 08
4 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
1 |
IRVING STEAM MID SCH SS
|
5:00 PM |
15571 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
10 |
GILBERT LINDSAY REC CTR SS
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
15595 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
1 |
LA UNITED FA 08
2 |
LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
|
9:30 AM |
15581 |
SPARTANS FC B08
2 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
0 |
BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
|
2:00 PM |
15572 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
5 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
3 |
EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
|
4:00 PM |
15577 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
5 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
0 |
VETERANS PARK - LA #2
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15589 |
LA UNITED FA 08
2 |
SPARTANS FC B08
2 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
11:00 AM |
15573 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE
2 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN
1 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 3 SS
|
12:30 PM |
15578 |
BOCA JRS LB B08
0 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
6:15 PM |
15582 |
BRAZIL STARS B08 / BG
0 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS
9 |
GILBERT LINDSAY REC CTR SS
|
|