TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24103 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
6 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
1 |
CARMENITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
8:00 AM |
24098 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
2 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
0 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
8:00 AM |
24110 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
1 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
3:15 PM |
24107 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
0 |
LADERA VISTA JR HS #4
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24092 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
1 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
0 |
CARMENITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
9:30 AM |
24116 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
2 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
2 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES GRASS FIELD
|
11:25 AM |
24111 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
1 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
0 |
EXCELSIOR HS #1
|
4:00 PM |
24108 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
1 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
0 |
MARINE PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24093 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
4 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
9:45 AM |
24104 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
3 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
0 |
CARMENITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
24112 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
2 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
11:35 AM |
24114 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
2 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
1 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
24094 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
0 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
5 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
11:00 AM |
24099 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
0 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
2 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
12:55 PM |
24118 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
2 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
6:00 PM |
24115 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
0 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
2 |
MARINE PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24095 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
2 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
8:00 AM |
24100 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
6 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
2 |
CARMENITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
1:15 PM |
24109 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
2 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
4 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
3:25 PM |
24117 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
1 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
0 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
24105 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
0 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
0 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
9:45 AM |
24101 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
0 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
2 |
EXCELSIOR HS #2
|
1:15 PM |
24119 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
1 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
1:25 PM |
24096 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
0 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
1 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
24102 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
2 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
1 |
CARMENITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
11:15 AM |
24097 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
3 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
1:30 PM |
24106 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
4 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
2 |
LADERA VISTA JR HS #4
|
3:05 PM |
24113 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
0 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24138 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
4 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
3 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:05 AM |
24126 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
1 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
12:30 PM |
24135 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
1 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
7:00 PM |
24131 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
1 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
5 |
JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24144 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
1 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
0 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:15 AM |
24120 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
0 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
1:15 PM |
24139 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
2 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
2 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
3:00 PM |
24136 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
1 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
0 |
LADERA VISTA JR HS #4
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24142 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
3 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
2 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
24121 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
2 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
3 |
FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
12:15 PM |
24132 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
1 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
2 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
24127 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
4 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
0 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
9:40 AM |
24146 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
1 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
2 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
11:50 AM |
24143 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
1 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
2 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:50 PM |
24122 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
2 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
24145 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
4 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
9:45 AM |
24123 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
3 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
4 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:00 AM |
24137 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
2 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES GRASS FIELD
|
1:45 PM |
24128 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
3 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
5 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
4:00 PM |
24140 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
7 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
0 |
MARINE PARK
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24129 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
4 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
6 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
11:15 AM |
24124 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
2 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
|
12:15 PM |
24147 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
0 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
1 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
1:00 PM |
24133 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
1 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
1 |
LADERA VISTA JR HS #4
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24141 |
LA UNITED LA - B2004
2 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
0 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
|
10:00 AM |
24134 |
FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04
2 |
FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE
1 |
EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:45 AM |
24130 |
UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE
1 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
1 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
|
4:00 PM |
24125 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE
1 |
AC BREA B04 PDA
0 |
MARINE PARK
|
|