TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20039 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
1 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
1 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
9:35 AM |
20048 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
0 |
FC ENGLAND B06
4 |
MOFFETT ELEMENTARY
|
12:05 PM |
20044 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
2 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
3 |
CROSSROADS SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
20051 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
1 |
SPARTANS APYSL
4 |
EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #A
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20057 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
5 |
SPARTANS APYSL
1 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
9:00 AM |
20049 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
1 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
3 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
9:00 AM |
20052 |
FC ENGLAND B06
10 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
|
6:00 PM |
20033 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
4 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20034 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
3 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
2 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
8:00 AM |
20055 |
SPARTANS APYSL
7 |
FC ENGLAND B06
1 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:40 PM |
20045 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
0 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
1 |
CROSSROADS SCHOOL
|
2:00 PM |
20053 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
1 |
EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #A
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
1:55 PM |
20058 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
2 |
FC ENGLAND B06
3 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20059 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
4 |
FC ENGLAND B06
2 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
9:00 AM |
20056 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
2 |
SPARTANS APYSL
7 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
2:25 PM |
20040 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
1 |
MOFFETT ELEMENTARY
|
3:45 PM |
20035 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
8 |
EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #A
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
11:40 AM |
20050 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
1 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
1 |
LA CENTER (L.A.C.E.S)
|
1:40 PM |
20036 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
2 |
SPARTANS APYSL
2 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
6:40 PM |
20041 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
5 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20060 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
7 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
3 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
12:00 PM |
20046 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
9 |
EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #A
|
12:45 PM |
20037 |
FC ENGLAND B06
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
4 |
LOS ANGELES SOUTHWEST COLLEGE
|
1:35 PM |
20042 |
SPARTANS APYSL
3 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
3 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20038 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
3 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
0 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
11:10 AM |
20047 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
3 |
SPARTANS APYSL
1 |
LENNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
2:00 PM |
20054 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
8 |
EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #A
|
5:40 PM |
20043 |
FC ENGLAND B06
3 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
1 |
CROSSROADS SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
20072 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
5 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
9:35 AM |
20079 |
SPARTANS APYSL
9 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:35 AM |
20067 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
5 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
1 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
2:45 PM |
20076 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
2 |
FC ENGLAND B06
1 |
LENNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
2:35 PM |
20077 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
1 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
0 |
LENNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
20061 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
6 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
1 |
HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 2
|
12:00 PM |
20080 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
FC ENGLAND B06
14 |
EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #A
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20073 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
5 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
3 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
1:00 PM |
20081 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
6 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
2:30 PM |
20062 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
3 |
SUNSET ELEMENTARY 1
|
6:00 PM |
20083 |
FC ENGLAND B06
5 |
SPARTANS APYSL
2 |
LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20084 |
SPARTANS APYSL
2 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
1 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:00 AM |
20087 |
FC ENGLAND B06
3 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
1 |
LOS ANGELES SOUTHWEST COLLEGE
|
11:25 AM |
20063 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
9 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
ARTURO SANCHEZ ELEMENTARY
|
2:00 PM |
20068 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
2 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
1 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
20086 |
FC ENGLAND B06
5 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
3 |
LOS ANGELES SOUTHWEST COLLEGE
|
1:35 PM |
20085 |
SPARTANS APYSL
3 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
0 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20078 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
0 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
0 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
9:35 AM |
20064 |
SPARTANS APYSL
0 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
6 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:00 PM |
20069 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
13 |
EDWARD VINCENT JR PARK #A
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20070 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
2 |
SPARTANS APYSL
2 |
SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
|
9:00 AM |
20088 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
0 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
4 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
10:00 AM |
20065 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
4 |
FC ENGLAND B06
2 |
HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 1
|
11:40 AM |
20074 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
8 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
TEMPLE ACADEMY
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20075 |
SPARTANS APYSL
3 |
NECAXA USA GUNNERS
2 |
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
|
8:00 AM |
20082 |
BOCA JRS LB B06
15 |
BRAZIL STARS B06 / BG
0 |
OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL #3
|
9:00 AM |
20066 |
UNITED LA (GONZALEZ)
0 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
4 |
GEO WASHINGTON PREP HS
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
6:35 PM |
20071 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE
1 |
FC ENGLAND B06
5 |
UNIVERSITY STADIUM
|
|