TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
15217 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
1 |
CCA - KICKERS
0 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
10:00 AM |
15219 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
0 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
2 |
ADY'S FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 12, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
15218 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
2 |
ELM STREET ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2021 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
15220 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
2 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
4 |
ADY'S FIELD
|
11:25 AM |
15222 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
2 |
CCA - KICKERS
0 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
SEPTEMBER 19, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15223 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
5 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
0 |
ST JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
15224 |
CCA - KICKERS
1 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
2 |
DUNN SCHOOL #1
|
10:00 AM |
15225 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
11 |
ELM STREET ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2021 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
15227 |
CCA - KICKERS
1 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
7 |
DUNN SCHOOL #1
|
SEPTEMBER 26, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15228 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
0 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD B SS OR 11V11
|
12:00 PM |
15226 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
5 |
ELM STREET ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
OCTOBER 2, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15229 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
3 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
2 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
10:00 AM |
15231 |
CCA - KICKERS
3 |
TORINO FC G2009
1 |
DUNN SCHOOL #1
|
11:20 AM |
15230 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
0 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
2 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
OCTOBER 3, 2021 Sunday |
2:00 PM |
15221 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
6 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD C 11V11
|
OCTOBER 9, 2021 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
15232 |
CCA - KICKERS
1 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
0 |
DUNN SCHOOL #1
|
3:50 PM |
15233 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
8 |
TORINO FC G2009
1 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
OCTOBER 10, 2021 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
15234 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
1 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
2 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD B SS OR 11V11
|
OCTOBER 16, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15235 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
3 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
3 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
10:00 AM |
15237 |
CCA - KICKERS
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
1 |
DUNN SCHOOL #1
|
OCTOBER 17, 2021 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
15236 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
3 |
ELM STREET ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
OCTOBER 23, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
15238 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
1 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
2 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
1:00 PM |
15240 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
8 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
ADY'S FIELD
|
OCTOBER 24, 2021 Sunday |
3:40 PM |
15239 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
4 |
CCA - KICKERS
1 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD B SS OR 11V11
|
OCTOBER 30, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
15243 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
0 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
3 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
OCTOBER 31, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
15241 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
8 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
ST JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
15242 |
CCA - KICKERS
0 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
4 |
DUNN SCHOOL #1
|
NOVEMBER 7, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15244 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
0 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
1 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD C 11V11
|
8:00 AM |
15245 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
7 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
0 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 2
|
10:00 AM |
15246 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
CCA - KICKERS
6 |
ELM STREET ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
NOVEMBER 13, 2021 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
15249 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
2 |
CCA - KICKERS
1 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
NOVEMBER 14, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15247 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
3 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
0 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 2
|
10:20 AM |
15248 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
1 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
NOVEMBER 21, 2021 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
15252 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
10 |
ELM STREET ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
10:00 AM |
15251 |
CCA - KICKERS
1 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
0 |
DUNN SCHOOL #1
|
10:00 AM |
15250 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
2 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
0 |
ST JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL
|
DECEMBER 4, 2021 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
15254 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
2 |
CCA - KICKERS
0 |
ADY'S FIELD
|
DECEMBER 5, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15255 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
1 |
DAMON GARCIA FIELD B SS OR 11V11
|
10:00 AM |
15253 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
16 |
ELM STREET ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
|
DECEMBER 11, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15256 |
CVSC G09 VIPERS
2 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE
0 |
CROSSROADS BASIN #1
|
10:40 AM |
15257 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G09
0 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G09
4 |
TALLEY FIELD #1
|
11:30 AM |
15258 |
CCA - KICKERS
1 |
TORINO FC G2009
0 |
DUNN SCHOOL #1
|
|