TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
13101 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
8 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
2 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
9:45 AM |
13110 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
5 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
3 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
12:00 PM |
13113 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
1 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
4 |
DEL MAR FIELD SS
|
12:00 PM |
13106 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
12 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
SEPTEMBER 10, 2017 Sunday |
1:25 PM |
13139 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
5 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
0 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13119 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
0 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
11:00 AM |
13114 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
4 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
3 |
CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)
|
11:00 AM |
13095 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
4 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
5 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
2:00 PM |
13111 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
0 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
5 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13096 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
3 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
4 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
12:15 PM |
13107 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
3 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
12:30 PM |
13115 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
5 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
4 |
DEL MAR FIELD SS
|
3:45 PM |
13117 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
5 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13121 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
3 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
4 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
11:15 AM |
13102 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
2 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
1:15 PM |
13097 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
6 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
4 |
DEL MAR FIELD SS
|
2:00 PM |
13118 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
2 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
4 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2017 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
13120 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
4 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
2 |
CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)
|
9:30 AM |
13098 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
1 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
1 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
11:00 AM |
13112 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
6 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
3:30 PM |
13103 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
5 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
OCTOBER 1, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13099 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
1 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
6 |
CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)
|
9:15 AM |
13122 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
1 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
9:30 AM |
13104 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
6 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
10:00 AM |
13108 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
2 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
2 |
DEL MAR FIELD SS
|
OCTOBER 7, 2017 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
13109 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
4 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
0 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
10:45 AM |
13100 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
4 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
0 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
11:00 AM |
13105 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
11 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
2:45 PM |
13116 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
4 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
DEL MAR FIELD SS
|
OCTOBER 8, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13138 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
1 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
5 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
13129 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
2 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
9:30 AM |
13141 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
1 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
5 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
10:00 AM |
13134 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
5 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
OCTOBER 14, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13147 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
3 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
1:00 PM |
13142 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
2 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
5 |
DEL MAR FIELD SS
|
3:00 PM |
13123 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
1 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
OCTOBER 21, 2017 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
13145 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
4 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
3 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
9:45 AM |
13124 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
2 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
5 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
2:00 PM |
13143 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
2 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
2 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
2:45 PM |
13135 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
7 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
|
OCTOBER 22, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13146 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
4 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
5 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
9:15 AM |
13125 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
10 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
0 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
12:30 PM |
13149 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
5 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
1:00 PM |
13130 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
4 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
OCTOBER 28, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13126 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
1 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
6 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
8:00 AM |
13140 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
1 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
1 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
11:45 AM |
13131 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
7 |
DEL MAR FIELD SS
|
3:15 PM |
13148 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
2 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
3 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2017 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
13127 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
5 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
2 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
12:15 PM |
13136 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
2 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #3SS
|
1:30 PM |
13132 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
3 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
3:30 PM |
13150 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
0 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
3 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13133 |
CELTIC ST PATRICK
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED
8 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
|
9:30 AM |
13137 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
3 |
XPLOSION SC B07 BLACK
3 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS
|
10:45 AM |
13144 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
2 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B06/07
4 |
EL ROBLE SS
|
4:45 PM |
13128 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5969
0 |
CLAREMONT STARS A
4 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
|
|