CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for BU12 Bronze Central
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019



BOYS 2007 Bronze Central


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 18112 INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  8   INTERNATIONAL FC B07  0   KRANZ JR HS #4
9:40 AM 18124 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  2   LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  2   EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
1:35 PM 18117 INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  9   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   KRANZ JR HS #4
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019   Sunday
3:10 PM 18106 INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  3   INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  0   KRANZ JR HS #4
4:30 PM 18125 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  8   LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  0   LOUIE POMPEI FIELD 3
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019   Saturday
9:35 AM 18128 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   SANTA ANITA SC 5962  4   EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
1:05 PM 18118 INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  1   INTERNATIONAL FC B07  1   KRANZ JR HS #4
3:35 PM 18126 LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  6   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   JOHN MARSHALL HS - LA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019   Sunday
8:00 AM 18130 INTERNATIONAL FC B07  0   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  2   SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
1:30 PM 18138 INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  1   SANTA ANITA SC 5962  1   KRANZ JR HS #4
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019   Saturday
9:45 AM 18129 FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  11   RIO HONDO COLLEGE
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019   Sunday
8:00 AM 18132 INTERNATIONAL FC B07  1   SANTA ANITA SC 5962  7   SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
3:00 PM 18108 INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  7   LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  0   KRANZ JR HS #4
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 18109 INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  1   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  2   KRANZ JR HS #4
8:00 AM 18131 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  11   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
2:40 PM 18114 INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  4   LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  0   KRANZ JR HS #4
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019   Sunday
8:00 AM 18115 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  3   EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
12:45 PM 18133 FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   INTERNATIONAL FC B07  5   RIO HONDO COLLEGE
6:05 PM 18110 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  4   INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  2   LOUIE POMPEI FIELD 3
OCTOBER 5, 2019   Saturday
11:20 AM 18111 INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  12   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   KRANZ JR HS #4
2:30 PM 18116 INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  3   SANTA ANITA SC 5962  1   KRANZ JR HS #4
3:35 PM 18127 LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  2   INTERNATIONAL FC B07  0   JOHN MARSHALL HS - LA
OCTOBER 6, 2019   Sunday
9:35 AM 18145 FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  9   RIO HONDO COLLEGE
11:25 AM 18140 INTERNATIONAL FC B07  2   INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  15   SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
OCTOBER 12, 2019   Saturday
11:00 AM 18134 INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  2   INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  5   KRANZ JR HS #4
OCTOBER 13, 2019   Sunday
8:00 AM 18158 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  6   INTERNATIONAL FC B07  1   EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
2:00 PM 18153 LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  2   SANTA ANITA SC 5962  2   SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
OCTOBER 19, 2019   Saturday
8:00 AM 18146 INTERNATIONAL FC B07  0   INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  7   SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
3:30 PM 18154 FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  3   MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PM 18156 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  1   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
OCTOBER 20, 2019   Sunday
10:15 AM 18136 LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  2   INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  2   LEICHTY MID SCH #1
11:15 AM 18157 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
6:00 PM 18160 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  7   INTERNATIONAL FC B07  0   ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
OCTOBER 26, 2019   Saturday
10:30 AM 18159 FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  1   SANTA ANITA SC 5962  10   MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
NOVEMBER 3, 2019   Sunday
11:15 AM 18137 WEST COVINA FC ELITE  0   INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  5   EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
12:00 PM 18142 LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  0   INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  4   LEICHTY MID SCH #1
NOVEMBER 10, 2019   Sunday
8:00 AM 18143 INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  5   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  0   KRANZ JR HS #4
8:00 AM 18161 INTERNATIONAL FC B07  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
NOVEMBER 16, 2019   Saturday
2:35 PM 18152 LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  2   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  3   LEICHTY MID SCH #1
NOVEMBER 17, 2019   Sunday
8:00 AM 18155 INTERNATIONAL FC B07  2   LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  2   SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
9:35 AM 18139 FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  0   INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  11   RIO HONDO COLLEGE
4:30 PM 18144 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  7   INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  5   LOUIE POMPEI FIELD 3

Hey Ho