TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
19349 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
5 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
0 |
SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
|
9:40 AM |
19353 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
1 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
5 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
12:45 PM |
19344 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
2 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
3 |
CALIFORNIA ELEMENTARY
|
2:30 PM |
19356 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
0 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
1 |
CALIFORNIA ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 10, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
19338 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
1 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
3 |
SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
|
8:30 AM |
19357 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
3 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
5 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
2:50 PM |
19362 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
5 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
CALIFORNIA ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19346 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
4 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
2 |
ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
|
11:25 AM |
19354 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
7 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
0 |
LA CANADA HS - JV
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
19350 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
3 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
3 |
SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
19339 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
0 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
1 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
|
4:10 PM |
19358 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
5 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
1 |
ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2017 Saturday |
11:15 AM |
19361 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
2 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
2 |
LA CANADA HS - JV
|
11:20 AM |
19364 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
2 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
4 |
ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY
|
1:25 PM |
19340 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
6 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
1 |
ST JOHN BOSCO STADIUM
|
3:00 PM |
19345 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
2 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
5 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2017 Sunday |
10:05 AM |
19363 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
4 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
0 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
11:35 AM |
19355 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
1 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
10 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
1:15 PM |
19341 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
3 |
ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19351 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
2 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
5 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
8:00 AM |
19347 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
4 |
ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY
|
9:40 AM |
19365 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
2 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
0 |
ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY
|
10:05 AM |
19342 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
5 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
2 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
OCTOBER 1, 2017 Sunday |
11:35 AM |
19348 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
2 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
2 |
SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
|
1:15 PM |
19352 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
5 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
7 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
2:00 PM |
19343 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
0 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
3:30 PM |
19359 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
2 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
0 |
ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
|
OCTOBER 7, 2017 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
19381 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
6 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
1:15 PM |
19372 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
5 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
1 |
JOHN MARSHALL HS - LA
|
OCTOBER 8, 2017 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
19377 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
1 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
5 |
LA CANADA HS - JV
|
12:45 PM |
19384 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
4 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
|
OCTOBER 14, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19390 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
3 |
ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY
|
8:00 AM |
19382 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
0 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
1 |
LOS COYOTES MS #1
|
12:45 PM |
19385 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
2 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
3 |
ST JOHN BOSCO STADIUM
|
1:10 PM |
19366 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
3 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
2 |
JOHN MARSHALL HS - LA
|
OCTOBER 15, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
19386 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
0 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
4 |
LA CANADA HS - JV
|
8:00 AM |
19378 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
4 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
3 |
ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY
|
11:45 AM |
19367 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
0 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
4 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1
|
11:50 AM |
19388 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
4 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
0 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
OCTOBER 21, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19373 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
5 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
0 |
SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
|
8:30 AM |
19392 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
3 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
11:15 AM |
19389 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
2 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
0 |
MERCED ELEMENTARY
|
1:35 PM |
19368 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
1 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
1 |
JOHN MARSHALL HS - LA
|
OCTOBER 22, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
19391 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
1 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
5 |
LA CANADA HS - JV
|
11:10 AM |
19374 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
4 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
1 |
ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
|
11:15 AM |
19383 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
6 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
0 |
MERCED ELEMENTARY
|
12:55 PM |
19369 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
4 |
MERCED ELEMENTARY
|
OCTOBER 29, 2017 Sunday |
1:30 PM |
19370 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
3 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
4 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
2:20 PM |
19379 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
4 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
1 |
ST JOHN BOSCO STADIUM
|
4:30 PM |
19393 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
0 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
19375 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
11 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19387 |
FC MAN UNITED B2004
3 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
2 |
ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY
|
8:30 AM |
19376 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
4 |
INTERNATIONAL FC B04
1 |
KRANZ JR HS #4
|
11:10 AM |
19380 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
7 |
LA MIRADA FC B04 MONTALVO
1 |
ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY
|
4:15 PM |
19371 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
1 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2004 GREY
2 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
NOVEMBER 18, 2017 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
19360 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
0 |
INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN
3 |
ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY
|
|