TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20207 |
UNITED RC WHITE
0 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
12:05 PM |
20216 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
5 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
2 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
20217 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
3 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
0 |
AGOURA HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:30 AM |
20220 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
0 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
6 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 1
|
2:55 PM |
20225 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
2 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
2 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
11:05 AM |
20221 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
0 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:55 PM |
20202 |
UNITED RC WHITE
3 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
6 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
2:25 PM |
20223 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
9 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
1 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
11:05 AM |
20219 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
5 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20227 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
4 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
2 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
9:00 AM |
20224 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
2 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
2 |
A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
11:05 AM |
20203 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
4 |
UNITED RC WHITE
1 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
10:35 AM |
20218 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
2 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
5 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
11:05 AM |
20204 |
UNITED RC WHITE
1 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
6 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 2 & SS
|
4:15 PM |
20226 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
1 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
1 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
11:05 AM |
20214 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
2 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
3 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:55 PM |
20228 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
0 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
3 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
|
3:20 PM |
20205 |
UNITED RC WHITE
1 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
4 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 2 & SS
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
20222 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
3 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
2 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:05 AM |
20206 |
UNITED RC WHITE
0 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
5 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 2 & SS
|
1:50 PM |
20215 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
2 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
2 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20235 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
5 |
UNITED RC WHITE
0 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
11:30 AM |
20247 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
3 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
0 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
12:40 PM |
20244 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
5 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
1 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
20245 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
1 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
2 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
9:30 AM |
20253 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
4 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
0 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
20230 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
3 |
UNITED RC WHITE
1 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
12:00 PM |
20249 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
0 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
|
5:50 PM |
20251 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
0 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
5 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #3
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
20231 |
UNITED RC WHITE
1 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 2 & SS
|
9:30 AM |
20255 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
1 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
1 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 1
|
2:30 PM |
20252 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
1 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
0 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
20254 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
5 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
1 |
AGOURA HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:45 PM |
20232 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
6 |
UNITED RC WHITE
3 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
2:30 PM |
20246 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
1 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
2 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
20242 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
0 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
2 |
LINDERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
20256 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
0 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
3 |
AGOURA HIGH SCHOOL
|
12:50 PM |
20233 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
4 |
UNITED RC WHITE
3 |
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY 1
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
20248 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
GVFC BALBOA UNITED
0 |
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20250 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE
0 |
VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ
1 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
|
10:00 AM |
20234 |
BARCELONA CALIF B2006
4 |
UNITED RC WHITE
1 |
AGOURA HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:10 AM |
20243 |
FARWEST UNITED FC
1 |
CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION
2 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS
|
|