COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2020
BOYS 2009
Bronze Central
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 20, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12706 |
UNITED CI
3 |
UNITED RC WHITE B09
4 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #15 (9V9)
|
1:00 PM |
12704 |
FC UNITED SHARKS
4 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA
2 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #4SS
|
MARCH 21, 2021 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
12705 |
CVU B09 RED
10 |
EAGLES
0 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
|
MARCH 27, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12707 |
UNITED CI
4 |
FC UNITED SHARKS
6 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #15 (9V9)
|
8:00 AM |
12708 |
UNITED RC WHITE B09
1 |
CVU B09 RED
2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
10:30 AM |
12709 |
EAGLES
5 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA
6 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
12710 |
FC UNITED SHARKS
7 |
EAGLES
0 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #4SS
|
7:45 PM |
12711 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA
0 |
UNITED RC WHITE B09
4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4B
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
12715 |
UNITED RC WHITE B09
11 |
EAGLES
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
11:00 AM |
12714 |
UNITED CI
8 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA
4 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #15 (9V9)
|
3:30 PM |
12713 |
CVU B09 RED
1 |
FC UNITED SHARKS
2 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12712 |
CVU B09 RED
3 |
UNITED CI
5 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
12716 |
FC UNITED SHARKS
2 |
UNITED RC WHITE B09
6 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #4SS
|
7:45 PM |
12718 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA
3 |
CVU B09 RED
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5A
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
12717 |
UNITED CI
9 |
EAGLES
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #15 (9V9)
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12721 |
UNITED RC WHITE B09
4 |
UNITED CI
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
4:00 PM |
12719 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA
2 |
FC UNITED SHARKS
4 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5A
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
1:15 PM |
12720 |
EAGLES
2 |
CVU B09 RED
3 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
MAY 1, 2021 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
12722 |
FC UNITED SHARKS
2 |
UNITED CI
3 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #4SS
|
5:15 PM |
12724 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA
9 |
EAGLES
3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5A
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
12723 |
CVU B09 RED
1 |
UNITED RC WHITE B09
7 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12727 |
UNITED CI
1 |
CVU B09 RED
1 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #15 (9V9)
|
8:00 AM |
12726 |
UNITED RC WHITE B09
3 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
MAY 9, 2021 Sunday |
2:45 PM |
12725 |
EAGLES
0 |
FC UNITED SHARKS
6 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12728 |
FC UNITED SHARKS
6 |
CVU B09 RED
0 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #4SS
|
MAY 22, 2021 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12732 |
UNITED CI
10 |
EAGLES
0 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #15 (9V9)
|
9:30 AM |
12731 |
UNITED RC WHITE B09
5 |
FC UNITED SHARKS
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
|
3:30 PM |
12733 |
CVU B09 RED
4 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA
2 |
WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
|
JUNE 12, 2021 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12730 |
EAGLES
0 |
UNITED RC WHITE B09
15 |
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
5:30 PM |
12729 |
SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD/AGUILA
3 |
UNITED CI
7 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4B
|
|
|