TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16981 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
8 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
1 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
10:30 AM |
16984 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
2 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
12:00 PM |
16977 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
0 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
16985 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
0 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
2 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
10:30 AM |
16982 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
3 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
12:00 PM |
16966 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
1 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
1 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
16988 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
5 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
12:30 PM |
16967 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
2:00 PM |
16986 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
16989 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
7 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
11:00 AM |
16968 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
1 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
11:35 AM |
16973 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
2 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16991 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
4 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
16969 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
10 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
1:15 PM |
16974 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
2 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
1 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16970 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
3 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
4 |
RANCHO JURUPA 8SS
|
9:30 AM |
16975 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
3 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
12:30 PM |
16979 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
16971 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
10:00 AM |
16980 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
12 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
1:15 PM |
16976 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
1 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
17005 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
6 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
11:00 AM |
17009 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
2 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
4 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
11:15 AM |
17012 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
2 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
2 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17010 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
11:00 AM |
16994 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
2 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
1:15 PM |
17013 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
4 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16995 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
6 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
1 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
11:00 AM |
17014 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
12:30 PM |
17016 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
1 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
0 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
17017 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
6 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
11:00 AM |
16996 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
2 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
12:00 PM |
17001 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
3 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
5 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16997 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
0 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
4 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
9:30 AM |
17002 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
1 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
10:30 AM |
17019 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
2 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
NOVEMBER 16, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17007 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
4 |
LEGENDS IE G08 FICKE
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
16998 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
12:00 PM |
17003 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
5 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
1 |
ARLINGTON HS SS
|
NOVEMBER 23, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
17004 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G08 MENIFE
2 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
3 |
HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
|
10:45 AM |
17008 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CHACO
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G08
5 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
|
11:00 AM |
16999 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
4 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
|
|