TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11808 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
2 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
9:15 AM |
11804 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
10 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
1:15 PM |
11811 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
6 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
5 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2016 Sunday |
1:30 PM |
11799 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
1 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
6 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11809 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
2 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
9:15 AM |
11793 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
10 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
10:30 AM |
11817 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
8 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
8 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
2:45 PM |
11812 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
0 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11813 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
15 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
10:30 AM |
11794 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
7 |
DON DERR PARK SS
|
11:45 AM |
11805 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
8 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
4 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
4:00 PM |
11815 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
6 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
7 |
PALM DESERT 2A
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11795 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
15 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
8:00 AM |
11819 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
4 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
11:00 AM |
11800 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
0 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
6 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
3:30 PM |
11816 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
2 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
9 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11810 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
2 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
4 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
10:15 AM |
11818 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
8 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
10:30 AM |
11801 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
3 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
3 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
12:15 PM |
11796 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
0 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
8 |
DON DERR PARK SS
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11802 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
3 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
11 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
8:00 AM |
11820 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
8 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
12:15 PM |
11806 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
4 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
1:00 PM |
11797 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
4 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
0 |
PALM DESERT 2A
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11798 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
2 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
2 |
DON DERR PARK SS
|
9:15 AM |
11807 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
6 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
3 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
11:45 AM |
11803 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
7 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
12:00 PM |
11814 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
6 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
11827 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
7 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
9:30 AM |
11832 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
0 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
11 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
1:00 PM |
11839 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
4 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
2:15 PM |
11836 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
0 |
PALM DESERT 2A
|
OCTOBER 15, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11837 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
3 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
10:30 AM |
11845 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
8 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
11821 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
0 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
10 |
CITRUS HILL HS SS
|
1:30 PM |
11840 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
1 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
2 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
OCTOBER 22, 2016 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
11833 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
0 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
7 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
9:30 AM |
11822 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
7 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
11:45 AM |
11841 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
2 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
5:45 PM |
11843 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
2 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
PALM DESERT 2A
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
9:15 AM |
11844 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
7 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
10:30 AM |
11828 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
5 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
1:15 PM |
11823 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
0 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
9 |
CITRUS HILL HS SS
|
2:15 PM |
11847 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
0 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
2 |
PALM DESERT 2A
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11838 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
6 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
8:00 AM |
11829 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
2 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
5 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #SS
|
2:15 PM |
11846 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
0 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
14 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13A SS
|
3:00 PM |
11824 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
12 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13B SS
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2016 Saturday |
10:45 AM |
11834 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
0 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
3 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
11:45 AM |
11848 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
1 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
15 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
1:00 PM |
11830 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
12 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
|
1:30 PM |
11825 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
1 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
6 |
DON DERR PARK SS
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2016 Saturday |
12:15 PM |
11826 |
OLIMPUS FC B07
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 WHITE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
1:30 PM |
11835 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
7 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11A SS
|
2:45 PM |
11831 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE
0 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
11 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX11B SS
|
3:30 PM |
11842 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA
7 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO CMPX13B SS
|
|