TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14102 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
10 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
11:00 AM |
14114 |
TEAM USA
5 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
12:00 PM |
14107 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 6SS
|
1:45 PM |
14111 |
MAGNUS FC
1 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14120 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
0 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
3 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
12:30 PM |
14115 |
TEAM USA
10 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
1:30 PM |
14096 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
10 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 6SS
|
2:00 PM |
14112 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
10 |
MAGNUS FC
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14118 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
3 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
1 |
PALM DESERT 4B
|
10:45 AM |
14116 |
TEAM USA
6 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
11:00 AM |
14108 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
2 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE1SS
|
11:45 AM |
14097 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
MAGNUS FC
7 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14122 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
2 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
8:00 AM |
14098 |
TEAM USA
22 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
9:30 AM |
14103 |
MAGNUS FC
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS
|
12:30 PM |
14119 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
1 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14113 |
MAGNUS FC
0 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS
|
9:30 AM |
14099 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
13 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
1:30 PM |
14104 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
0 |
TEAM USA
6 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 6SS
|
2:00 PM |
14121 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
0 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
OCTOBER 1, 2017 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
14109 |
TEAM USA
10 |
MAGNUS FC
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
12:30 PM |
14123 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS
|
4:45 PM |
14105 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
4 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
1 |
PALM DESERT 4B
|
4:45 PM |
14100 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
8 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
PALM DESERT 4
|
OCTOBER 7, 2017 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
14110 |
MAGNUS FC
0 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
8 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS
|
11:00 AM |
14117 |
TEAM USA
6 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
12:00 PM |
14101 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
8 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
3:00 PM |
14106 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
2 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 6SS
|
OCTOBER 8, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14135 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 9 V 9
|
8:00 AM |
14139 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
20 |
MAGNUS FC
0 |
PALM DESERT 4
|
9:30 AM |
14130 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
5 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
9:30 AM |
14142 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
1 |
TEAM USA
2 |
PALM DESERT 4B
|
OCTOBER 14, 2017 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
14140 |
MAGNUS FC
0 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
|
10:45 AM |
14124 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
8 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
12:30 PM |
14143 |
TEAM USA
6 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
4:15 PM |
14148 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
1 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
PALM DESERT 4
|
OCTOBER 21, 2017 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
14136 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
0 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
11:00 AM |
14125 |
MAGNUS FC
6 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS
|
2:00 PM |
14144 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
0 |
TEAM USA
4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09
|
4:30 PM |
14146 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
0 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
4 |
PALM DESERT 4
|
OCTOBER 22, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14150 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
1 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
PALM DESERT 4
|
9:15 AM |
14126 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
TEAM USA
11 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
14147 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS
|
11:00 AM |
14131 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
6 |
MAGNUS FC
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE1SS
|
OCTOBER 28, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14132 |
TEAM USA
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
|
12:30 PM |
14149 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
2 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09
|
3:00 PM |
14127 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
13 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
PALM DESERT 4
|
3:30 PM |
14141 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
5 |
MAGNUS FC
0 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2017 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
14128 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
6 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
|
9:30 AM |
14137 |
MAGNUS FC
0 |
TEAM USA
13 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS
|
11:00 AM |
14151 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
3 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09
|
4:30 PM |
14133 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
0 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 6SS
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2017 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
14145 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
TEAM USA
3 |
CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
|
12:30 PM |
14129 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE
9 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09
|
3:00 PM |
14138 |
DESERT UNITED G2007
10 |
MAGNUS FC
0 |
PALM DESERT 4B
|
4:30 PM |
14134 |
PALM DESERT SC G07
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY
3 |
PALM DESERT 4
|
|