TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16107 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
1 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
1 |
DON DERR PARK
|
8:00 AM |
16112 |
RIVERSIDE FC
8 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
11:05 AM |
16116 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
2 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
9 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
11:50 AM |
16119 |
UNITED HDC VV
3 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
3 |
VISTA VERDE ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16101 |
RIVERSIDE FC
4 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
8:00 AM |
16125 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
5 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
9:30 AM |
16117 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
6 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
12:00 PM |
16120 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
4 |
UNITED HDC VV
1 |
COLLEGE OF THE DESERT
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2016 Sunday |
11:50 AM |
16122 |
UNITED HDC VV
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
6 |
VISTA VERDE ELEMENTARY
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
16123 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
2 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
4 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
10:05 AM |
16121 |
UNITED HDC VV
4 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
0 |
VISTA VERDE ELEMENTARY
|
11:10 AM |
16113 |
RIVERSIDE FC
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
1:20 PM |
16102 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
4 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
0 |
DON DERR PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16124 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
0 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
7 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
8:00 AM |
16108 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
9 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
8:30 AM |
16103 |
UNITED HDC VV
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
0 |
VISTA VERDE ELEMENTARY
|
9:45 AM |
16127 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
2 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16118 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
4 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
10:00 AM |
16126 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
7 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
2 |
COLLEGE OF THE DESERT
|
2:30 PM |
16109 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
UNITED HDC VV
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
3:05 PM |
16104 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
2 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
0 |
DON DERR PARK
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16128 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
7 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
8:00 AM |
16105 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
1 |
COLLEGE OF THE DESERT
|
8:00 AM |
16110 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
|
1:30 PM |
16114 |
UNITED HDC VV
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
11:10 AM |
16115 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
3 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
0 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
11:20 AM |
16106 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
10 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
0 |
DON DERR PARK
|
6:30 PM |
16111 |
RIVERSIDE FC
4 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
OCTOBER 9, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16140 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
8 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
8:00 AM |
16144 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
3 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
1 |
COLLEGE OF THE DESERT
|
11:40 AM |
16147 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
4 |
UNITED HDC VV
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
OCTOBER 15, 2016 Saturday |
10:05 AM |
16148 |
UNITED HDC VV
3 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
0 |
VISTA VERDE ELEMENTARY
|
11:00 AM |
16153 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
11:05 AM |
16145 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
5 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
1 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
3:50 PM |
16129 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
0 |
DON DERR PARK
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
16151 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
4 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
1 |
COLLEGE OF THE DESERT
|
8:00 AM |
16149 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
1 |
UNITED HDC VV
4 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
8:00 AM |
16130 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
5 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
11:05 AM |
16141 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
OCTOBER 22, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16136 |
RIVERSIDE FC
5 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
9:30 AM |
16152 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
3 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
9:35 AM |
16155 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
2 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
2 |
COLLEGE OF THE DESERT
|
11:10 AM |
16131 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
1 |
UNITED HDC VV
0 |
DON DERR PARK
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
12:55 PM |
16135 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
OCTOBER 29, 2016 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
16137 |
UNITED HDC VV
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
VISTA VERDE ELEMENTARY
|
9:35 AM |
16154 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
1 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
9:40 AM |
16132 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
11:45 AM |
16146 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
4 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
NOVEMBER 5, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16138 |
RIVERSIDE FC
4 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
8:00 AM |
16156 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
0 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
6 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
9:35 AM |
16142 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
0 |
UNITED HDC VV
4 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
1:00 PM |
16133 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
2 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
0 |
DON DERR PARK
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16150 |
AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
3 |
UNITED HDC VV
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 1
|
9:00 AM |
16139 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
0 |
COLLEGE OF THE DESERT
|
9:30 AM |
16134 |
IE SURF G05 LARA
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
8 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
11:30 AM |
16143 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK G05
3 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G05 BLK
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
|