CSL Home Page Standings for GU15 Bronze South Cards for GU13 Bronze East
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017



GIRLS 2004 Bronze East


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM FIELD
SEPTEMBER 9, 2017   Saturday
8:00 AM 20473 TITANS FC  4   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
8:00 AM 20469 YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  11   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   MESA VIEW MS #1
9:35 AM 20464 YASC SPARTANS FC G04  3   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   MESA VIEW MS #1
2:45 PM 20476 IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  1   DESERT UNITED G04  0   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
SEPTEMBER 10, 2017   Sunday
8:00 AM 20458 YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  4   YASC SPARTANS FC G04  1   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
8:00 AM 20482 RIALTO FIRE SC  2   IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  2   JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
11:45 AM 20477 MANCHESTER UNITED G04  2   DESERT UNITED G04  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
1:00 PM 20474 MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  1   TITANS FC  4   LAGO VISTA SPORTS PARK
SEPTEMBER 16, 2017   Saturday
11:40 AM 20481 MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  3   LAGO VISTA SPORTS PARK
SEPTEMBER 17, 2017   Sunday
8:00 AM 20470 YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  2   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
9:45 AM 20480 IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  3   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  0   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
10:00 AM 20478 DESERT UNITED G04  1   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   PALM DESERT 3
11:20 AM 20459 YASC SPARTANS FC G04  2   TITANS FC  0   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
SEPTEMBER 23, 2017   Saturday
8:00 AM 20460 DESERT UNITED G04  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04  2   PALM DESERT 3
8:00 AM 20465 TITANS FC  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
9:35 AM 20484 RIALTO FIRE SC  2   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  0   JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
SEPTEMBER 24, 2017   Sunday
8:00 AM 20461 YASC SPARTANS FC G04  0   IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  0   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
8:00 AM 20475 TITANS FC  0   RIALTO FIRE SC  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
9:35 AM 20466 YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  6   DESERT UNITED G04  0   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
1:25 PM 20483 MANCHESTER UNITED G04  3   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
SEPTEMBER 30, 2017   Saturday
8:00 AM 20462 MANCHESTER UNITED G04  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G04  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
8:00 AM 20467 IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  3   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
10:00 AM 20485 RIALTO FIRE SC  8   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
6:10 PM 20471 DESERT UNITED G04  1   TITANS FC  0   PALM DESERT 3
OCTOBER 1, 2017   Sunday
8:00 AM 20468 YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  6   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  0   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
8:00 AM 20479 DESERT UNITED G04  0   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   PALM DESERT 3
11:20 AM 20463 YASC SPARTANS FC G04  5   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
11:20 AM 20472 TITANS FC  1   IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
OCTOBER 7, 2017   Saturday
8:00 AM 20492 RIALTO FIRE SC  4   YASC SPARTANS FC G04  2   JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
12:00 PM 20497 MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  8   AUDIE MURPHY RANCH PK
1:00 PM 20501 MANCHESTER UNITED G04  0   TITANS FC  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
OCTOBER 8, 2017   Sunday
4:15 PM 20504 DESERT UNITED G04  0   IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  5   PALM DESERT 4A 9V9
OCTOBER 14, 2017   Saturday
8:00 AM 20510 IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  0   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
9:35 AM 20505 DESERT UNITED G04  0   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  0   PALM DESERT 3
11:15 AM 20486 YASC SPARTANS FC G04  4   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  0   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
12:00 PM 20502 TITANS FC  2   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
OCTOBER 15, 2017   Sunday
9:35 AM 20487 TITANS FC  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
11:35 AM 20498 RIALTO FIRE SC  2   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  3   JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
11:45 AM 20508 MANCHESTER UNITED G04  0   IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
2:45 PM 20506 MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   DESERT UNITED G04  3   LAGO VISTA SPORTS PARK
OCTOBER 21, 2017   Saturday
8:00 AM 20512 MANCHESTER UNITED G04  0   RIALTO FIRE SC  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
11:15 AM 20509 IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  1   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
1:00 PM 20493 YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  3   TITANS FC  0   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
2:45 PM 20488 YASC SPARTANS FC G04  2   DESERT UNITED G04  1   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
OCTOBER 22, 2017   Sunday
8:00 AM 20489 IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G04  2   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
11:20 AM 20503 RIALTO FIRE SC  0   TITANS FC  0   JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
12:30 PM 20494 DESERT UNITED G04  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  1   PALM DESERT 4A 9V9
2:40 PM 20511 MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  4   LAGO VISTA SPORTS PARK
OCTOBER 29, 2017   Sunday
8:00 AM 20490 YASC SPARTANS FC G04  1   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  0   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
9:35 AM 20495 YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  3   IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  2   YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
1:00 PM 20513 MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   LAGO VISTA SPORTS PARK
1:35 PM 20499 TITANS FC  0   DESERT UNITED G04  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
NOVEMBER 11, 2017   Saturday
8:00 AM 20500 IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  0   TITANS FC  0   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
9:35 AM 20491 MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G03 G  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04  4   LAGO VISTA SPORTS PARK
9:35 AM 20496 MANCHESTER UNITED G04  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  4   INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
11:35 AM 20507 RIALTO FIRE SC  2   DESERT UNITED G04  2   JERRY EAVES FIELD 4

Hey Ho