TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
MARCH 20, 2021 Saturday |
11:20 AM |
15457 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
1 |
TEAM USA
1 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
MARCH 21, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15455 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
1 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
1 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
MARCH 28, 2021 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
15459 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
0 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
APRIL 3, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15461 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
3 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
8:00 AM |
15463 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
3 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
1 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
9:40 AM |
15462 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
1 |
TEAM USA
6 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
APRIL 10, 2021 Saturday |
11:40 AM |
15456 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
3 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
0 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
APRIL 11, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15466 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
0 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
9:45 AM |
15464 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
5 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
3 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
11:30 AM |
15465 |
TEAM USA
9 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
APRIL 17, 2021 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
15460 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
7 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
1:30 PM |
15458 |
TEAM USA
3 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
APRIL 18, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15469 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
0 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
1 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
8:00 AM |
15467 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
1 |
TEAM USA
2 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
11:30 AM |
15468 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
5 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
APRIL 24, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15470 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
6 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
2 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
9:45 AM |
15471 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
2 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
3 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
APRIL 25, 2021 Sunday |
11:40 AM |
15472 |
TEAM USA
9 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
MAY 2, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15475 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
4 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
7 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
9:40 AM |
15473 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
MAY 8, 2021 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
15484 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
4 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
5 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
MAY 9, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15478 |
TEAM USA
2 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
|
8:00 AM |
15477 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
1 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
|
8:00 AM |
15476 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
3 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
MAY 15, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15474 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
4 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
2 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
MAY 16, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15479 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
2 |
TEAM USA
1 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
9:40 AM |
15480 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
4 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
|
9:45 AM |
15481 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
1 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
5 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
MAY 23, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15482 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
2 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
JUNE 6, 2021 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
15487 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
11 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
JUNE 13, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15490 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
3 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
4 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
JUNE 19, 2021 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
15489 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
6 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
0 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
|
1:15 PM |
15483 |
TEAM USA
3 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
JUNE 20, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15493 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
0 |
TEAM USA
10 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
|
8:00 AM |
15492 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
4 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
2 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
|
8:15 AM |
15491 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
1 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
7 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
JUNE 26, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15495 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G07
2 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
2 |
BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
|
9:40 AM |
15486 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
1 |
TEAM USA
7 |
BREWSTER PARK 6
|
9:45 AM |
15494 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
1 |
LEGENDS IE G07 ZUNIGA
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
1:30 PM |
15485 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
0 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07
4 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
JUNE 27, 2021 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
15488 |
TEAM USA
2 |
EMPIRE SC G07 BLUE
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
|
11:30 AM |
15496 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
5 |
HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET
1 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
|
|