TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 10, 2016 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
17196 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
7 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
2 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
10:00 AM |
17191 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
10 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
11:10 AM |
17203 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
4 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
0 |
FREEDOM PARK
|
3:35 PM |
17200 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
3 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15
|
SEPTEMBER 11, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17185 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
4 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
2 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
8:00 AM |
17209 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
0 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
8 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
8:00 AM |
17201 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
2:45 PM |
17204 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
4 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
SEPTEMBER 17, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17205 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
6 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
3 |
FREEDOM PARK
|
9:35 AM |
17207 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
3 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
2 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
10:00 AM |
17186 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
1:25 PM |
17197 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
12 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
SEPTEMBER 18, 2016 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
17211 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
11 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
11:35 AM |
17192 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
1 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10
|
11:40 AM |
17187 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
3 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
0 |
FREEDOM PARK
|
12:30 PM |
17208 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
0 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
|
SEPTEMBER 24, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17193 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
4 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
3 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
9:30 AM |
17210 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
8 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
1:30 PM |
17188 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
1 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
3:35 PM |
17202 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
4 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15
|
OCTOBER 1, 2016 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
17194 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
2 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
0 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
9:40 AM |
17198 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
0 |
FREEDOM PARK
|
11:25 AM |
17189 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
3 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
2:10 PM |
17212 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
0 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
14 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
OCTOBER 2, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17206 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
11:10 AM |
17190 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
1 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
1 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
11:35 AM |
17195 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
6 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
1 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
2:45 PM |
17199 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
0 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10
|
OCTOBER 8, 2016 Saturday |
9:35 AM |
17219 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
0 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
14 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
1:15 PM |
17224 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
0 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
1:20 PM |
17231 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
1 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
1 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
1:35 PM |
17228 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
OCTOBER 15, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17213 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
0 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
0 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
8:00 AM |
17232 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
4 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
1 |
FREEDOM PARK
|
9:00 AM |
17237 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
15 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
0 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
2:00 PM |
17229 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
2 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
6 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15
|
OCTOBER 16, 2016 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
17214 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
2 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10
|
11:10 AM |
17233 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
2 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
|
12:40 PM |
17225 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
0 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
10 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
2:45 PM |
17235 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
1 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 3
|
OCTOBER 22, 2016 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
17239 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
18 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
9:35 AM |
17236 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
4 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
0 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
11:35 AM |
17220 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
2 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
12:30 PM |
17215 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
3 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
4 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
OCTOBER 23, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17221 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
2 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
0 |
FREEDOM PARK
|
9:35 AM |
17230 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
8 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
|
10:00 AM |
17216 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
1 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
0 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
3:00 PM |
17238 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
2 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 3
|
OCTOBER 30, 2016 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17222 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
2 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
3 |
PALM DESERT 3
|
10:00 AM |
17226 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
2 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10
|
11:30 AM |
17217 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
2 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
|
11:30 AM |
17240 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
1 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
NOVEMBER 12, 2016 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17227 |
TEAM USA B04 BLACK
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE
1 |
PATRIOT PARK
|
10:00 AM |
17223 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
1 |
DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04
0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1
|
11:10 AM |
17234 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B04
1 |
COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO
11 |
MESA VIEW MS #1
|
3:00 PM |
17218 |
OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA
3 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
|